Partite della Under 13 Femminile - Girone A | |||||||||
PALESTRA LICEO CLASSICO | Marzocchi Fondi | Polisport Itri | 3-0 | 25/15 25/10 25/19 | |||||
PALESTRA S. TOMMASO | Asd Volley Priverno A. Palluzzi | Asd Pallavolo Minturno | 2-1 | 11/25 25/19 25/22 | |||||
PALESTRA SCUOLA ELEMENTARE GIOVANNI PAOLO II | Volley Terracina | Giò Volley Priverno | 2-1 | 25/15 25/12 22/25 | |||||
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT | Serapo Volley Gaeta | Fotomateriale Grossi Domenico | 3-0 | 25/8 25/14 25/8 | |||||
PALESTRA SMS MATTEI | Olimpia Formia | Pallavolo Futura Terracina '92 A | 0-3 | 15/25 24/26 21/25 | |||||
PALESTRA SMS A. SEBASTIANO | Asd Pallavolo Minturno | Marzocchi Fondi | 0-3 | 12/25 10/25 10/25 | |||||
PALLONE VIA S. APOLLONIA | Polisport Itri | Olimpia Formia | 3-0 | 25/12 25/9 25/12 | |||||
PALESTRA S. TOMMASO | Giò Volley Priverno | Asd Volley Priverno A. Palluzzi | 3-0 | 25/19 25/14 25/17 | |||||
PALESTRA SMS MATTEI | Fotomateriale Grossi Domenico | Volley Terracina | 0-3 | 8/25 16/25 17/25 | |||||
PALESTRA SCUOLA ELEMENTARE G. MANZI | Pallavolo Futura Terracina '92 A | Serapo Volley Gaeta | 0-3 | 16/25 17/25 21/25 | |||||
PALESTRA LICEO CLASSICO | Marzocchi Fondi | Giò Volley Priverno | 3-0 | 25/12 25/11 25/6 | |||||
PALLONE VIA S. APOLLONIA | Polisport Itri | Asd Pallavolo Minturno | 3-0 | 25/9 25/15 25/15 | |||||
PALESTRA S. TOMMASO | Asd Volley Priverno A. Palluzzi | Fotomateriale Grossi Domenico | 1-2 | 25/17 16/25 21/25 | |||||
PALACARUCCI | Volley Terracina | Pallavolo Futura Terracina '92 A | 3-0 | 25/12 25/9 25/10 | |||||
PALESTRA SMS MATTEI | Olimpia Formia | Serapo Volley Gaeta | 1-2 | 14/25 26/24 14/25 | |||||
PALESTRA SMS MATTEI | Fotomateriale Grossi Domenico | Marzocchi Fondi | 0-3 | 12/25 14/25 5/25 | |||||
PALESTRA S. TOMMASO | Giò Volley Priverno | Polisport Itri | 0-3 | 20/25 21/25 23/25 | |||||
PALESTRA SMS A. SEBASTIANO | Asd Pallavolo Minturno | Olimpia Formia | 1-2 | 25/18 7/25 18/25 | |||||
PALESTRA SCUOLA ELEMENTARE G. MANZI | Pallavolo Futura Terracina '92 A | Asd Volley Priverno A. Palluzzi | 3-0 | 25/12 25/10 25/23 | |||||
PALESTRA PLESSO IL PIANO | Serapo Volley Gaeta | Volley Terracina | 0-3 | 21/25 20/25 17/25 | |||||
PALESTRA LICEO CLASSICO | Marzocchi Fondi | Pallavolo Futura Terracina '92 A | 3-0 | 25/11 25/4 25/8 | |||||
PALLONE VIA S. APOLLONIA | Polisport Itri | Fotomateriale Grossi Domenico | 3-0 | 25/6 25/13 25/11 | |||||
PALESTRA SMS A. SEBASTIANO | Asd Pallavolo Minturno | Giò Volley Priverno | 0-3 | 14/25 10/25 16/25 | |||||
PALESTRA S. TOMMASO | Asd Volley Priverno A. Palluzzi | Serapo Volley Gaeta | 0-3 | 19/25 21/25 14/25 | |||||
PALESTRA SMS MATTEI | Olimpia Formia | Volley Terracina | 0-3 | 12/25 10/25 19/25 | |||||
PALESTRA PLESSO IL PIANO | Serapo Volley Gaeta | Marzocchi Fondi | 0-3 | 14/25 15/25 9/25 | |||||
PALESTRA SCUOLA ELEMENTARE G. MANZI | Pallavolo Futura Terracina '92 A | Polisport Itri | 0-3 | 13/25 19/25 22/25 | |||||
PALESTRA SMS MATTEI | Fotomateriale Grossi Domenico | Asd Pallavolo Minturno | 3-0 | 25/17 25/23 25/19 | |||||
PALESTRA SMS MATTEI | Olimpia Formia | Giò Volley Priverno | 2-1 | 25/19 19/25 25/7 | |||||
PALESTRA SCUOLA ELEMENTARE GIOVANNI PAOLO II | Volley Terracina | Asd Volley Priverno A. Palluzzi | 3-0 | 25/8 25/13 25/11 | |||||
PALESTRA LICEO CLASSICO | Marzocchi Fondi | Volley Terracina | 3-0 | 25/6 25/18 25/14 | |||||
PALLONE VIA S. APOLLONIA | Polisport Itri | Serapo Volley Gaeta | 3-0 | 25/14 25/17 25/16 | |||||
PALESTRA SMS A. SEBASTIANO | Asd Pallavolo Minturno | Pallavolo Futura Terracina '92 A | 0-3 | 4/25 11/25 19/25 | |||||
PALESTRA S. TOMMASO | Giò Volley Priverno | Fotomateriale Grossi Domenico | 3-0 | 25/17 26/24 25/20 | |||||
PALESTRA S. TOMMASO | Asd Volley Priverno A. Palluzzi | Olimpia Formia | 2-1 | 25/12 25/17 18/25 | |||||
PALESTRA S. TOMMASO | Asd Volley Priverno A. Palluzzi | Marzocchi Fondi | 0-3 | 7/25 8/25 8/25 | |||||
PALESTRA SCUOLA ELEMENTARE GIOVANNI PAOLO II | Volley Terracina | Polisport Itri | 2-1 | 25/17 25/17 23/25 | |||||
PALESTRA PLESSO IL PIANO | Serapo Volley Gaeta | Asd Pallavolo Minturno | 3-0 | 25/22 25/20 25/21 | |||||
PALESTRA SCUOLA ELEMENTARE G. MANZI | Pallavolo Futura Terracina '92 A | Giò Volley Priverno | 2-1 | 28/26 21/25 26/24 | |||||
PALESTRA SMS MATTEI | Olimpia Formia | Fotomateriale Grossi Domenico | 1-2 | 21/25 20/25 25/20 | |||||
PALESTRA LICEO CLASSICO | Marzocchi Fondi | Olimpia Formia | 3-0 | 25/10 25/7 25/8 | |||||
PALLONE VIA S. APOLLONIA | Polisport Itri | Asd Volley Priverno A. Palluzzi | 3-0 | 25/13 25/9 25/9 | |||||
PALESTRA SMS A. SEBASTIANO | Asd Pallavolo Minturno | Volley Terracina | 0-3 | 11/25 21/25 14/25 | |||||
PALESTRA S. TOMMASO | Giò Volley Priverno | Serapo Volley Gaeta | 2-1 | 24/26 25/17 25/23 | |||||
PALESTRA SMS MATTEI | Fotomateriale Grossi Domenico | Pallavolo Futura Terracina '92 A | 1-2 | 17/25 19/25 25/14 | |||||
PALLONE VIA S. APOLLONIA | Polisport Itri | Marzocchi Fondi | 0-3 | 16/25 13/25 11/25 | |||||
PALESTRA SMS A. SEBASTIANO | Asd Pallavolo Minturno | Asd Volley Priverno A. Palluzzi | 3-0 | 25/21 25/23 25/23 | |||||
PALESTRA S. TOMMASO | Giò Volley Priverno | Volley Terracina | 0-3 | 12/25 10/25 19/25 | |||||
PALESTRA SMS MATTEI | Fotomateriale Grossi Domenico | Serapo Volley Gaeta | 1-2 | 17/25 26/24 12/25 | |||||
PALESTRA SCUOLA ELEMENTARE G. MANZI | Pallavolo Futura Terracina '92 A | Olimpia Formia | 3-0 | 25/23 25/19 25/21 | |||||
PALESTRA LICEO CLASSICO | Marzocchi Fondi | Asd Pallavolo Minturno | 3-0 | 25/9 25/8 25/7 | |||||
PALESTRA SMS MATTEI | Olimpia Formia | Polisport Itri | 0-3 | 6/25 7/25 15/25 | |||||
PALESTRA S. TOMMASO | Asd Volley Priverno A. Palluzzi | Giò Volley Priverno | 1-2 | 16/25 25/22 15/25 | |||||
PALESTRA SCUOLA ELEMENTARE GIOVANNI PAOLO II | Volley Terracina | Fotomateriale Grossi Domenico | 3-0 | 25/7 25/19 25/17 | |||||
PALESTRA PLESSO IL PIANO | Serapo Volley Gaeta | Pallavolo Futura Terracina '92 A | 2-1 | 25/22 25/22 13/25 | |||||
PALESTRA S. TOMMASO | Giò Volley Priverno | Marzocchi Fondi | 0-3 | 8/25 9/25 14/25 | |||||
PALESTRA SMS A. SEBASTIANO | Asd Pallavolo Minturno | Polisport Itri | 0-3 | 13/25 18/25 12/25 | |||||
PALESTRA SMS MATTEI | Fotomateriale Grossi Domenico | Asd Volley Priverno A. Palluzzi | 0-3 | 23/25 21/25 20/25 | |||||
PALESTRA SCUOLA ELEMENTARE G. MANZI | Pallavolo Futura Terracina '92 A | Volley Terracina | 0-3 | 11/25 8/25 10/25 | |||||
PALESTRA PLESSO IL PIANO | Serapo Volley Gaeta | Olimpia Formia | 2-1 | 20/25 25/19 25/10 | |||||
PALESTRA LICEO CLASSICO | Marzocchi Fondi | Fotomateriale Grossi Domenico | 3-0 | 25/10 25/19 25/14 | |||||
PALLONE VIA S. APOLLONIA | Polisport Itri | Giò Volley Priverno | 3-0 | 25/10 25/20 25/12 | |||||
PALESTRA SMS MATTEI | Olimpia Formia | Asd Pallavolo Minturno | 3-0 | 25/22 25/9 25/22 | |||||
PALESTRA S. TOMMASO | Asd Volley Priverno A. Palluzzi | Pallavolo Futura Terracina '92 A | 0-3 | 16/25 10/25 14/25 | |||||
PALESTRA SCUOLA ELEMENTARE GIOVANNI PAOLO II | Volley Terracina | Serapo Volley Gaeta | 3-0 | 25/18 25/17 25/10 | |||||
PALESTRA SCUOLA ELEMENTARE G. MANZI | Pallavolo Futura Terracina '92 A | Marzocchi Fondi | 0-3 | 4/25 8/25 12/25 | |||||
PALESTRA SMS MATTEI | Fotomateriale Grossi Domenico | Polisport Itri | 0-3 | 12/25 14/25 19/25 | |||||
PALESTRA S. TOMMASO | Giò Volley Priverno | Asd Pallavolo Minturno | 3-0 | 25/12 25/13 25/20 | |||||
PALESTRA PLESSO IL PIANO | Serapo Volley Gaeta | Asd Volley Priverno A. Palluzzi | 1-2 | 23/25 25/21 21/25 | |||||
PALESTRA SCUOLA ELEMENTARE GIOVANNI PAOLO II | Volley Terracina | Olimpia Formia | 3-0 | 25/0 25/0 25/0 | |||||
PALESTRA LICEO CLASSICO | Marzocchi Fondi | Serapo Volley Gaeta | 3-0 | 25/5 25/11 25/13 | |||||
PALLONE VIA S. APOLLONIA | Polisport Itri | Pallavolo Futura Terracina '92 A | 3-0 | 25/19 25/8 25/21 | |||||
PALESTRA SMS A. SEBASTIANO | Asd Pallavolo Minturno | Fotomateriale Grossi Domenico | 2-1 | 25/17 17/25 25/19 | |||||
PALESTRA S. TOMMASO | Giò Volley Priverno | Olimpia Formia | 3-0 | 25/15 25/13 26/24 | |||||
PALESTRA S. TOMMASO | Asd Volley Priverno A. Palluzzi | Volley Terracina | 0-3 | 16/25 7/25 13/25 | |||||
PALESTRA SCUOLA ELEMENTARE GIOVANNI PAOLO II | Volley Terracina | Marzocchi Fondi | 0-3 | 17/25 23/25 21/25 | |||||
PALESTRA PLESSO IL PIANO | Serapo Volley Gaeta | Polisport Itri | 2-1 | 25/14 15/25 25/22 | |||||
PALESTRA SCUOLA ELEMENTARE G. MANZI | Pallavolo Futura Terracina '92 A | Asd Pallavolo Minturno | 2-1 | 26/28 25/14 25/17 | |||||
PALESTRA SMS MATTEI | Fotomateriale Grossi Domenico | Giò Volley Priverno | - | ||||||
PALESTRA SMS MATTEI | Olimpia Formia | Asd Volley Priverno A. Palluzzi | - | ||||||
PALESTRA LICEO CLASSICO | Marzocchi Fondi | Asd Volley Priverno A. Palluzzi | 3-0 | 25/8 25/10 25/4 | |||||
PALLONE VIA S. APOLLONIA | Polisport Itri | Volley Terracina | 2-1 | 18/25 25/22 25/23 | |||||
PALESTRA SMS A. SEBASTIANO | Asd Pallavolo Minturno | Serapo Volley Gaeta | 0-3 | 15/25 16/25 13/25 | |||||
PALESTRA SCUOLA ELEMENTARE G. MANZI | Giò Volley Priverno | Pallavolo Futura Terracina '92 A | 2-1 | 25/18 25/27 25/19 | |||||
PALESTRA SMS MATTEI | Fotomateriale Grossi Domenico | Olimpia Formia | - | ||||||
PALESTRA SMS MATTEI | Olimpia Formia | Marzocchi Fondi | - | ||||||
PALESTRA S. TOMMASO | Asd Volley Priverno A. Palluzzi | Polisport Itri | 1-2 | 14/25 10/25 25/21 | |||||
PALESTRA SCUOLA ELEMENTARE GIOVANNI PAOLO II | Volley Terracina | Asd Pallavolo Minturno | 2-1 | 25/9 25/9 19/25 | |||||
PALESTRA PLESSO IL PIANO | Serapo Volley Gaeta | Giò Volley Priverno | 3-0 | 25/11 31/29 26/24 | |||||
PALESTRA SCUOLA ELEMENTARE G. MANZI | Pallavolo Futura Terracina '92 A | Fotomateriale Grossi Domenico | 2-1 | 25/14 22/25 25/12 |
Copyright © 2018 Gio Volley Giovolley