Partite della Under 18 Femminile - FASE REGIONALE TABELLONE V
PALA ANDREA SCOZZESE CAMPO LATERALE
via roberto rossellini 19, roma
ROMA
Volleyro' Cdp P.d. Alpi -
 
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT MASSIMO CIOCCI
VIA AGRO LATINO 130
LABICO
Eldis Volley Labico Punto Fresco Olimpia Sora -
 
PALADIFIORE C
VIA DEI PESCATORI 71
ROMA
Acqua E Sapone Roma Volley Group Ssd Intent Sport Union Team -
 
PALLONE TENSOSTATICO
VIA giambattista PERGOLESI
APRILIA
Kk Giovolley Club Ludi Pallavolo 3-0
25/12 25/13 25/12
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
VIA di vermicino km.2,600
FRASCATI
Advc Frascati Asd Pallavolo Civitavecchia 3-0
25/11 25/21 25/12
PALESTRA COMUNALE
VIA NETTUNENSE KM. 36.500 ingr. da via olimpica
ANZIO
Onda Volley Pallavolo Futura Terracina '92 -
 
PALL. GIORDANO BRUNO CAMPO CENTRALE
VIA PAOLO MONELLI, 5
ROMA
Fenice Volley Ball Club Viterbo -
 
PALADECHIRICO
viale giorgio de chirico 113
ROMA
Volley Friends Roma Asd Volleyball Santa Monica 3-0
25/11 25/12 25/15
-

-
 
-

-
 
-

-
 
-

-
 
-

-
 
-

-
 
-

-
 
-

-
 

Partite della Under 18 Femminile - Eccellenza Regionale
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
VIA di vermicino km.2,600
FRASCATI
Advc Frascati Kk Giovolley Club 3-1
25/18 21/25 25/21 25/23
PALA ANDREA SCOZZESE CAMPO LATERALE
via roberto rossellini 19, roma
ROMA
Volleyro' Cdp Onda Volley 3-0
25/13 25/19 25/14
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT MASSIMO CIOCCI
VIA AGRO LATINO 130
LABICO
Eldis Volley Labico Fenice 2-3
25/18 17/25 19/25 25/22 8/15
PALADIFIORE C
VIA DEI PESCATORI 71
ROMA
Acqua E Sapone Roma Volley Group Volley Friends Roma 0-3
21/25 10/25 21/25
PALESTRA COMUNALE
VIA NETTUNENSE KM. 36.500 ingr. da via olimpica
ANZIO
Onda Volley Advc Frascati 0-3
15/25 16/25 23/25
PALLONE TENSOSTATICO
VIA giambattista PERGOLESI
APRILIA
Kk Giovolley Club Acqua E Sapone Roma Volley Group 3-0
26/24 25/21 25/19
PALL. GIORDANO BRUNO CAMPO CENTRALE
VIA PAOLO MONELLI, 5
ROMA
Fenice Volleyro' Cdp 0-3
12/25 19/25 9/25
PALADECHIRICO
viale giorgio de chirico 113
ROMA
Volley Friends Roma Eldis Volley Labico 3-0
25/16 25/13 25/14
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
VIA di vermicino km.2,600
FRASCATI
Advc Frascati Fenice 3-2
25/16 25/20 22/25 20/25 15/10
PALLONE TENSOSTATICO
VIA giambattista PERGOLESI
APRILIA
Kk Giovolley Club Onda Volley 3-2
26/24 13/25 18/25 25/14 15/10
PALA ANDREA SCOZZESE CAMPO LATERALE
via roberto rossellini 19, roma
ROMA
Volleyro' Cdp Volley Friends Roma 3-0
25/13 25/23 25/22
PALADIFIORE C
VIA DEI PESCATORI 71
ROMA
Acqua E Sapone Roma Volley Group Eldis Volley Labico 3-0
25/6 25/10 25/12
PALADECHIRICO
viale giorgio de chirico 113
ROMA
Volley Friends Roma Advc Frascati 3-0
25/18 25/23 25/17
PALL. GIORDANO BRUNO CAMPO LATERALE A
VIA PAOLO MONELLI, 5
ROMA
Fenice Kk Giovolley Club 0-3
18/25 19/25 18/25
PALESTRA COMUNALE
VIA NETTUNENSE KM. 36.500 ingr. da via olimpica
ANZIO
Onda Volley Acqua E Sapone Roma Volley Group 3-0
25/23 25/16 25/17
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT MASSIMO CIOCCI
VIA AGRO LATINO 130
LABICO
Eldis Volley Labico Volleyro' Cdp 0-3
9/25 11/25 7/25
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
VIA di vermicino km.2,600
FRASCATI
Advc Frascati Eldis Volley Labico 3-0
25/16 25/9 25/13
PALLONE TENSOSTATICO
VIA giambattista PERGOLESI
APRILIA
Kk Giovolley Club Volley Friends Roma 0-3
23/25 24/26 17/25
PALESTRA COMUNALE
VIA NETTUNENSE KM. 36.500 ingr. da via olimpica
ANZIO
Onda Volley Fenice 3-0
25/20 25/16 25/20
PALA ANDREA SCOZZESE CAMPO LATERALE
via roberto rossellini 19, roma
ROMA
Volleyro' Cdp Acqua E Sapone Roma Volley Group 3-0
25/22 25/17 25/14
PALA ANDREA SCOZZESE CAMPO LATERALE
via roberto rossellini 19, roma
ROMA
Volleyro' Cdp Advc Frascati 3-0
25/18 25/20 25/13
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT MASSIMO CIOCCI
VIA AGRO LATINO 130
LABICO
Eldis Volley Labico Kk Giovolley Club 0-3
15/25 18/25 13/25
PALADECHIRICO
viale giorgio de chirico 113
ROMA
Volley Friends Roma Onda Volley 3-0
25/12 25/22 25/21
PALADIFIORE C
VIA DEI PESCATORI 71
ROMA
Acqua E Sapone Roma Volley Group Fenice 3-1
25/17 25/20 22/25 26/24
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
VIA di vermicino km.2,600
FRASCATI
Advc Frascati Acqua E Sapone Roma Volley Group 3-0
25/22 25/18 25/22
PALLONE TENSOSTATICO
VIA giambattista PERGOLESI
APRILIA
Kk Giovolley Club Volleyro' Cdp 0-3
22/25 20/25 17/25
PALESTRA COMUNALE
VIA NETTUNENSE KM. 36.500 ingr. da via olimpica
ANZIO
Onda Volley Eldis Volley Labico 3-0
25/10 25/12 25/15
PALL. GIORDANO BRUNO CAMPO CENTRALE
VIA PAOLO MONELLI, 5
ROMA
Fenice Volley Friends Roma 0-3
22/25 17/25 23/25
PALLONE TENSOSTATICO
VIA giambattista PERGOLESI
APRILIA
Kk Giovolley Club Advc Frascati 3-2
11/25 25/16 17/25 25/15 15/11
PALESTRA COMUNALE
VIA NETTUNENSE KM. 36.500 ingr. da via olimpica
ANZIO
Onda Volley Volleyro' Cdp 0-3
14/25 12/25 15/25
PALL. GIORDANO BRUNO CAMPO CENTRALE
VIA PAOLO MONELLI, 5
ROMA
Fenice Eldis Volley Labico 3-0
25/14 25/21 25/22
PALADECHIRICO
viale giorgio de chirico 113
ROMA
Volley Friends Roma Acqua E Sapone Roma Volley Group 3-0
25/19 25/19 25/15
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
VIA di vermicino km.2,600
FRASCATI
Advc Frascati Onda Volley 3-1
25/19 25/8 17/25 25/17
PALADIFIORE C
VIA DEI PESCATORI 71
ROMA
Acqua E Sapone Roma Volley Group Kk Giovolley Club 3-2
25/23 29/27 18/25 27/29 15/10
PALA ANDREA SCOZZESE CAMPO LATERALE
via roberto rossellini 19, roma
ROMA
Volleyro' Cdp Fenice 3-0
25/10 25/14 25/19
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT MASSIMO CIOCCI
VIA AGRO LATINO 130
LABICO
Eldis Volley Labico Volley Friends Roma 0-3
15/25 9/25 19/25
PALL. GIORDANO BRUNO CAMPO CENTRALE
VIA PAOLO MONELLI, 5
ROMA
Fenice Advc Frascati 0-3
16/25 11/25 19/25
PALESTRA COMUNALE
VIA NETTUNENSE KM. 36.500 ingr. da via olimpica
ANZIO
Onda Volley Kk Giovolley Club 0-3
20/25 19/25 20/25
PALADECHIRICO
viale giorgio de chirico 113
ROMA
Volley Friends Roma Volleyro' Cdp 1-3
25/21 20/25 17/25 16/25
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT MASSIMO CIOCCI
VIA AGRO LATINO 130
LABICO
Eldis Volley Labico Acqua E Sapone Roma Volley Group 0-3
17/25 16/25 16/25
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
VIA di vermicino km.2,600
FRASCATI
Advc Frascati Volley Friends Roma 0-3
20/25 19/25 21/25
PALLONE TENSOSTATICO
VIA giambattista PERGOLESI
APRILIA
Kk Giovolley Club Fenice 3-0
25/16 25/17 25/17
PALADIFIORE C
VIA DEI PESCATORI 71
ROMA
Acqua E Sapone Roma Volley Group Onda Volley 3-1
25/15 20/25 25/21 25/14
PALA ANDREA SCOZZESE CAMPO LATERALE
via roberto rossellini 19, roma
ROMA
Volleyro' Cdp Eldis Volley Labico 3-0
25/16 25/8 25/17
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT MASSIMO CIOCCI
VIA AGRO LATINO 130
LABICO
Eldis Volley Labico Advc Frascati 0-3
16/25 19/25 19/25
PALADECHIRICO
viale giorgio de chirico 113
ROMA
Volley Friends Roma Kk Giovolley Club 3-0
25/20 25/16 25/19
PALL. GIORDANO BRUNO CAMPO CENTRALE
VIA PAOLO MONELLI, 5
ROMA
Fenice Onda Volley 3-2
20/25 25/20 20/25 25/16 15/12
PALADIFIORE C
VIA DEI PESCATORI 71
ROMA
Acqua E Sapone Roma Volley Group Volleyro' Cdp 0-3
24/26 20/25 16/25
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
VIA di vermicino km.2,600
FRASCATI
Advc Frascati Volleyro' Cdp 0-3
9/25 15/25 14/25
PALLONE TENSOSTATICO
VIA giambattista PERGOLESI
APRILIA
Kk Giovolley Club Eldis Volley Labico 3-0
25/17 25/16 25/15
PALESTRA COMUNALE
VIA NETTUNENSE KM. 36.500 ingr. da via olimpica
ANZIO
Onda Volley Volley Friends Roma 0-3
12/25 25/27 26/28
PALL. GIORDANO BRUNO CAMPO CENTRALE
VIA PAOLO MONELLI, 5
ROMA
Fenice Acqua E Sapone Roma Volley Group 0-3
19/25 26/28 20/25
PALADIFIORE B
VIA DEI PESCATORI 71
ROMA
Acqua E Sapone Roma Volley Group Advc Frascati 1-3
25/19 24/26 15/25 10/25
PALA ANDREA SCOZZESE CAMPO LATERALE
via roberto rossellini 19, roma
ROMA
Volleyro' Cdp Kk Giovolley Club 3-0
25/14 25/17 25/9
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT MASSIMO CIOCCI
VIA AGRO LATINO 130
LABICO
Eldis Volley Labico Onda Volley 0-3
20/25 19/25 19/25
PALADECHIRICO
viale giorgio de chirico 113
ROMA
Volley Friends Roma Fenice 3-2
27/25 23/25 13/25 25/13 15/6