Partite della Under 16 Femminile - FASE REGIONALE TABELLONE P
PALAZZETTO CAMPUS DEI LICEI M. RAMADU'
via nettuno
CISTERNA DI LATINA
Omia Volley C88 Virtus Roma Ssdrl 1-3
27/29 20/25 25/23 10/25
PALLONE TENSOSTATICO
VIA giambattista PERGOLESI
APRILIA
Gio' Volley Aprilia Pol. Roma 7 Volley Ad 3-0
27/25 25/12 29/27
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
VIA FERNANDO BARBARANELLI snc
CIVITAVECCHIA
Asd Pallavolo Civitavecchia Nettuno Team Volley 3-0
25/17 25/14 25/14
PALL. GIORDANO BRUNO CAMPO CENTRALE
VIA PAOLO MONELLI, 5
ROMA
Fenice Pol.cali Roma Xiii 0-3
14/25 16/25 12/25
-

-
 
-

Punto Fresco Olimpia Sora -
 
PALESTRA ITIS MARCONI A
VIA CORRADETTI, 2
CIVITAVECCHIA
Asd Pallavolo Civitavecchia Volley Ball Club Viterbo -
 
PALACARUCCI
VIALE EUROPA 206
TERRACINA
Pallavolo Futura Terracina '92 Pol.cali Roma Xiii -
 
-

-
 
-

-
 
-

-
 
-

-
 

Partite della Under 16 Femminile - FASE REGIONALE TABELLONE V
PALA ANDREA SCOZZESE CAMPO LATERALE
via roberto rossellini 19, roma
ROMA
Volleyro' Cdp Pol.cali Roma Xiii 3-0
25/11 25/5 25/10
PALL. GIORDANO BRUNO CAMPO CENTRALE
VIA PAOLO MONELLI, 5
ROMA
Fenice Punto Fresco Olimpia Sora 0-3
20/25 15/25 18/25
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
VIA FERNANDO BARBARANELLI snc
CIVITAVECCHIA
Asd Pallavolo Civitavecchia Volley Group Roma 2-3
25/21 22/25 27/25 18/25 13/15
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
VIA di vermicino km.2,600
FRASCATI
Advc Frascati Nettuno Team Volley 3-0
25/14 25/11 25/11
PALESTRA SCUOLA ELEMENTARE GIOVANNI PAOLO II
via de angelis
TERRACINA
Volley Terracina Pol. Roma 7 Volley Ad 3-1
25/23 25/19 25/27 25/15
PALACARUCCI
VIALE EUROPA 206
TERRACINA
Pallavolo Futura Terracina '92 Gio' Volley Aprilia 3-2
32/34 21/25 25/22 25/20 15/12
PALAZZETTO CAMPUS DEI LICEI M. RAMADU'
via nettuno
CISTERNA DI LATINA
Omia Volley C88 Volley Ball Club Viterbo 0-3
15/25 19/25 23/25
PALADECHIRICO
viale giorgio de chirico 113
ROMA
Volley Friends Roma Virtus Roma Ssdrl 3-0
25/20 25/12 25/12
PALA ANDREA SCOZZESE CAMPO LATERALE
via roberto rossellini 19, roma
ROMA
Volleyro' Cdp Punto Fresco Olimpia Sora -
 
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
VIA di vermicino km.2,600
FRASCATI
Advc Frascati Volley Group Roma -
 
PALACARUCCI
VIALE EUROPA 206
TERRACINA
Volley Terracina Pallavolo Futura Terracina '92 -
 
-

Volley Friends Roma -
 
-

-
 
-

-
 

Partite della Under 16 Femminile - Girone A
PALESTRA L.C. DANTE ALIGHIERI
VIA alfredo oriani
LATINA
Del Prete Virtus Volley Latina Nettuno Team Volley 2-3
19/25 25/21 22/25 25/18 8/15
PALESTRA IST. ROSSELLI
via carroceto
APRILIA
Rainbow Città Di Aprilia A.s.d Borgo Montello Volley 3-1
25/15 25/22 20/25 25/14
PALLONE TENSOSTATICO
VIA giambattista PERGOLESI
APRILIA
Giò Volley S.r.l. S.s.d. A.s.d. Pallavolo Nettuno 3-0
25/7 25/12 25/10
S.M.S. FALCONE
via ardeatina, 84
ANZIO
Anzio Pallavolo Onda Volley 0-3
15/25 15/25 14/25
PALESTRA S.E. GIOVANNI XXIII
borgo montello
BORGO MONTELLO
A.s.d Borgo Montello Volley Del Prete Virtus Volley Latina 1-3
25/19 21/25 11/25 10/25
PALESTRA SMS G.DA SANGALLO
via capitano dante canducci 15
NETTUNO
Nettuno Team Volley Anzio Pallavolo 3-0
25/12 25/14 25/23
PALAZZETTO S. BARBARA
via SANTA BARBARA incrocio via rinascimento
NETTUNO
A.s.d. Pallavolo Nettuno Rainbow Città Di Aprilia 2-3
25/14 27/25 21/25 21/25 10/15
S.M.S. VIRGILIO
VIA GOLDONI, 12 entrata piazza della stazione
ANZIO
Onda Volley Giò Volley S.r.l. S.s.d. 0-3
10/25 7/25 15/25
PALESTRA L.C. DANTE ALIGHIERI
VIA alfredo oriani
LATINA
Del Prete Virtus Volley Latina A.s.d. Pallavolo Nettuno 3-0
25/10 25/11 25/13
PALESTRA SMS G.DA SANGALLO
via capitano dante canducci 15
NETTUNO
Nettuno Team Volley A.s.d Borgo Montello Volley 3-1
20/25 25/14 25/11 26/24
PALESTRA IST. ROSSELLI
via carroceto
APRILIA
Rainbow Città Di Aprilia Onda Volley 1-3
14/25 25/21 14/25 16/25
S.M.S. VIRGILIO
VIA GOLDONI, 12 entrata piazza della stazione
ANZIO
Anzio Pallavolo Giò Volley S.r.l. S.s.d. 0-3
0/25 15/25 2/25
S.M.S. VIRGILIO
VIA GOLDONI, 12 entrata piazza della stazione
ANZIO
Onda Volley Del Prete Virtus Volley Latina 0-3
14/25 26/28 22/25
PALAZZETTO S. BARBARA
via SANTA BARBARA incrocio via rinascimento
NETTUNO
A.s.d. Pallavolo Nettuno Nettuno Team Volley 0-3
7/25 11/25 17/25
PALESTRA S.E. GIOVANNI XXIII
borgo montello
BORGO MONTELLO
A.s.d Borgo Montello Volley Anzio Pallavolo 3-0
25/8 25/4 25/12
PALLONE TENSOSTATICO
VIA giambattista PERGOLESI
APRILIA
Giò Volley S.r.l. S.s.d. Rainbow Città Di Aprilia 3-0
25/16 25/11 25/16
PALESTRA L.C. DANTE ALIGHIERI
VIA alfredo oriani
LATINA
Del Prete Virtus Volley Latina Giò Volley S.r.l. S.s.d. 0-3
13/25 18/25 20/25
PALESTRA SMS G.DA SANGALLO
via capitano dante canducci 15
NETTUNO
Nettuno Team Volley Onda Volley 3-1
16/25 25/16 25/18 25/20
PALESTRA S.E. GIOVANNI XXIII
borgo montello
BORGO MONTELLO
A.s.d Borgo Montello Volley A.s.d. Pallavolo Nettuno 3-0
25/16 25/21 25/12
PALESTRA IST. ROSSELLI
via carroceto
APRILIA
Rainbow Città Di Aprilia Anzio Pallavolo 3-1
26/24 25/18 22/25 25/17
PALESTRA IST. ROSSELLI
via carroceto
APRILIA
Rainbow Città Di Aprilia Del Prete Virtus Volley Latina 1-3
26/28 21/25 25/20 23/25
PALLONE TENSOSTATICO
VIA giambattista PERGOLESI
APRILIA
Giò Volley S.r.l. S.s.d. Nettuno Team Volley 3-0
25/20 26/24 25/16
S.M.S. VIRGILIO
VIA GOLDONI, 12 entrata piazza della stazione
ANZIO
Onda Volley A.s.d Borgo Montello Volley 3-0
30/28 25/19 25/16
S.M.S. FALCONE
via ardeatina, 84
ANZIO
Anzio Pallavolo A.s.d. Pallavolo Nettuno 2-3
25/12 32/30 19/25 12/25 12/15
PALESTRA SANI VITTORIO VENETO
viale le courbisier snc
LATINA
Del Prete Virtus Volley Latina Anzio Pallavolo 3-0
25/9 25/16 25/17
PALESTRA SMS G.DA SANGALLO
via capitano dante canducci 15
NETTUNO
Nettuno Team Volley Rainbow Città Di Aprilia 3-0
25/7 25/14 25/20
PALESTRA S.E. GIOVANNI XXIII
borgo montello
BORGO MONTELLO
A.s.d Borgo Montello Volley Giò Volley S.r.l. S.s.d. 0-3
8/25 6/25 11/25
PALAZZETTO S. BARBARA
via SANTA BARBARA incrocio via rinascimento
NETTUNO
A.s.d. Pallavolo Nettuno Onda Volley 0-3
21/25 26/28 16/25
PALESTRA SMS G.DA SANGALLO
via capitano dante canducci 15
NETTUNO
Nettuno Team Volley Del Prete Virtus Volley Latina 3-2
25/17 25/18 24/26 21/25 15/12
PALESTRA S.E. GIOVANNI XXIII
borgo montello
BORGO MONTELLO
A.s.d Borgo Montello Volley Rainbow Città Di Aprilia 3-0
28/26 25/15 25/23
PALAZZETTO S. BARBARA
via SANTA BARBARA incrocio via rinascimento
NETTUNO
A.s.d. Pallavolo Nettuno Giò Volley S.r.l. S.s.d. 0-3
8/25 13/25 16/25
S.M.S. VIRGILIO
VIA GOLDONI, 12 entrata piazza della stazione
ANZIO
Onda Volley Anzio Pallavolo 3-0
25/12 25/17 25/14
PALESTRA L.C. DANTE ALIGHIERI
VIA alfredo oriani
LATINA
Del Prete Virtus Volley Latina A.s.d Borgo Montello Volley 3-1
20/25 25/12 25/15 25/12
S.M.S. FALCONE
via ardeatina, 84
ANZIO
Anzio Pallavolo Nettuno Team Volley 0-3
6/25 7/25 6/25
PALESTRA IST. ROSSELLI
via carroceto
APRILIA
Rainbow Città Di Aprilia A.s.d. Pallavolo Nettuno 3-0
25/22 25/19 25/22
PALLONE TENSOSTATICO
VIA giambattista PERGOLESI
APRILIA
Giò Volley S.r.l. S.s.d. Onda Volley 3-0
25/21 25/10 25/21
PALAZZETTO S. BARBARA
via SANTA BARBARA incrocio via rinascimento
NETTUNO
A.s.d. Pallavolo Nettuno Del Prete Virtus Volley Latina 3-2
21/25 24/26 25/22 25/19 15/8
PALESTRA S.E. GIOVANNI XXIII
borgo montello
BORGO MONTELLO
A.s.d Borgo Montello Volley Nettuno Team Volley 2-3
25/20 25/19 18/25 18/25 4/15
S.M.S. VIRGILIO
VIA GOLDONI, 12 entrata piazza della stazione
ANZIO
Onda Volley Rainbow Città Di Aprilia 3-0
25/23 26/24 25/16
PALLONE TENSOSTATICO
VIA giambattista PERGOLESI
APRILIA
Giò Volley S.r.l. S.s.d. Anzio Pallavolo 3-0
25/6 25/18 25/12
PALESTRA L.C. DANTE ALIGHIERI
VIA alfredo oriani
LATINA
Del Prete Virtus Volley Latina Onda Volley 0-3
23/25 14/25 19/25
PALESTRA SMS G.DA SANGALLO
via capitano dante canducci 15
NETTUNO
Nettuno Team Volley A.s.d. Pallavolo Nettuno 3-0
25/14 25/21 25/21
S.M.S. FALCONE
via ardeatina, 84
ANZIO
Anzio Pallavolo A.s.d Borgo Montello Volley 0-3
14/25 19/25 14/25
PALESTRA IST. ROSSELLI
via carroceto
APRILIA
Rainbow Città Di Aprilia Giò Volley S.r.l. S.s.d. 0-3
10/25 18/25 5/25
PALLONE TENSOSTATICO
VIA giambattista PERGOLESI
APRILIA
Giò Volley S.r.l. S.s.d. Del Prete Virtus Volley Latina 3-0
25/7 25/10 25/9
S.M.S. VIRGILIO
VIA GOLDONI, 12 entrata piazza della stazione
ANZIO
Onda Volley Nettuno Team Volley 1-3
25/22 17/25 15/25 16/25
PALAZZETTO S. BARBARA
via SANTA BARBARA incrocio via rinascimento
NETTUNO
A.s.d. Pallavolo Nettuno A.s.d Borgo Montello Volley 3-0
27/25 25/21 25/17
S.M.S. FALCONE
via ardeatina, 84
ANZIO
Anzio Pallavolo Rainbow Città Di Aprilia 3-0
25/14 25/16 25/15
PALESTRA L.C. DANTE ALIGHIERI
VIA alfredo oriani
LATINA
Del Prete Virtus Volley Latina Rainbow Città Di Aprilia 3-0
25/12 25/15 25/11
PALESTRA SMS G.DA SANGALLO
via capitano dante canducci 15
NETTUNO
Nettuno Team Volley Giò Volley S.r.l. S.s.d. 1-3
13/25 25/14 15/25 25/27
PALESTRA S.E. GIOVANNI XXIII
borgo montello
BORGO MONTELLO
A.s.d Borgo Montello Volley Onda Volley 2-3
25/18 17/25 18/25 25/21 7/15
PALAZZETTO S. BARBARA
via SANTA BARBARA incrocio via rinascimento
NETTUNO
A.s.d. Pallavolo Nettuno Anzio Pallavolo 3-0
25/14 25/12 25/17
S.M.S. FALCONE
via ardeatina, 84
ANZIO
Anzio Pallavolo Del Prete Virtus Volley Latina 0-3
19/25 23/25 15/25
PALESTRA IST. ROSSELLI
via carroceto
APRILIA
Rainbow Città Di Aprilia Nettuno Team Volley 0-3
5/25 19/25 19/25
PALLONE TENSOSTATICO
VIA giambattista PERGOLESI
APRILIA
Giò Volley S.r.l. S.s.d. A.s.d Borgo Montello Volley 3-0
25/14 25/12 25/10
S.M.S. VIRGILIO
VIA GOLDONI, 12 entrata piazza della stazione
ANZIO
Onda Volley A.s.d. Pallavolo Nettuno 3-0
25/9 25/18 25/19