Partite della Under 13 Femminile - Girone
PALESTRA LICEO CLASSICO
VIA pietro GOBETTI 2
FONDI
Marzocchi Fondi Asd Sabaudia 2-0
25/21 25/13 0/0
S.M.S. FALCONE
via ardeatina, 84
ANZIO
Onda Volley Polisport Itri 2-0
26/24 25/8 0/0
PALESTRA IST. ROSSELLI
via carroceto
APRILIA
Rainbow Città Di Aprilia Serapo Volley Gaeta 2-0
25/11 25/21 0/0
PALESTRA SCUOLA ELEMENTARE GIOVANNI PAOLO II
via de angelis
TERRACINA
Volley Terracina Giò Volley S.r.l. S.s.d. 2-1
25/21 22/25 25/9
-

-
 
-

-
 
-

-
 
-

-
 

Partite della Under 13 Femminile - Girone B
PALESTRA SCUOLA ELEMENTARE G. MANZI
VIA Zicchieri
TERRACINA
Pallavolo Futura Terracina '92 B D-casa Sporting Faiti 3-0
25/14 25/15 30/28
APRILIA SPORTING VILLAGE
VIA DEL CARROCETO
APRILIA
Rainbow Città Di Aprilia Onda Volley 3-0
25/18 25/18 25/15
PALLONE TENSOSTATICO
VIA giambattista PERGOLESI
APRILIA
Giò Volley S.r.l. S.s.d. Omia Volley C88 3-0
25/19 25/21 26/24
PALESTRA ITC P.M. CORRADINI
VIA DEI CAPPUCCINI
SEZZE
Asd Nuova Pallavolo Sezze Asd Sabaudia 0-3
7/25 8/25 2/25
S.M.S. FALCONE
via ardeatina, 84
ANZIO
Onda Volley Pallavolo Futura Terracina '92 B 3-0
26/24 25/19 25/8
PALESTRA S.E. BORGO FAITI
BORGO FAITI
BORGO FAITI
D-casa Sporting Faiti Volta Latina 0-3
24/26 21/25 20/25
PALAZZETTO CAMPUS DEI LICEI M. RAMADU'
via nettuno
CISTERNA DI LATINA
Omia Volley C88 Rainbow Città Di Aprilia 0-3
18/25 16/25 12/25
PALESTRA COMUNALE
VIA CONTE VERDE 8c
SABAUDIA
Asd Sabaudia Giò Volley S.r.l. S.s.d. 2-1
21/25 25/16 25/16
PALESTRA SCUOLA ELEMENTARE G. MANZI
VIA Zicchieri
TERRACINA
Pallavolo Futura Terracina '92 B Omia Volley C88 1-2
19/25 21/25 25/22
PALESTRA S.E. BORGO FAITI
BORGO FAITI
BORGO FAITI
D-casa Sporting Faiti Onda Volley 0-3
20/25 19/25 13/25
APRILIA SPORTING VILLAGE
VIA DEL CARROCETO
APRILIA
Rainbow Città Di Aprilia Asd Sabaudia 2-1
25/19 20/25 25/15
PALESTRA SMS A. VOLTA
VIA sandro BOTTICELLI 33
LATINA
Volta Latina Asd Nuova Pallavolo Sezze 3-0
25/14 25/14 25/8
PALESTRA COMUNALE
VIA CONTE VERDE 8c
SABAUDIA
Asd Sabaudia Pallavolo Futura Terracina '92 B 2-1
25/18 25/20 23/25
PALAZZETTO CAMPUS DEI LICEI M. RAMADU'
via nettuno
CISTERNA DI LATINA
Omia Volley C88 D-casa Sporting Faiti 3-0
25/19 25/15 25/19
S.M.S. FALCONE
via ardeatina, 84
ANZIO
Onda Volley Volta Latina 3-0
25/13 25/20 25/7
PALESTRA ITC P.M. CORRADINI
VIA DEI CAPPUCCINI
SEZZE
Asd Nuova Pallavolo Sezze Giò Volley S.r.l. S.s.d. 0-3
5/25 12/25 3/25
PALESTRA S.E. BORGO FAITI
BORGO FAITI
BORGO FAITI
D-casa Sporting Faiti Asd Sabaudia 0-3
20/25 23/25 12/25
S.M.S. FALCONE
via ardeatina, 84
ANZIO
Onda Volley Omia Volley C88 3-0
25/19 25/17 25/15
PALESTRA IST. ROSSELLI
via carroceto
APRILIA
Rainbow Città Di Aprilia Asd Nuova Pallavolo Sezze 3-0
25/7 25/4 25/6
PALESTRA SMS A. VOLTA
VIA sandro BOTTICELLI 33
LATINA
Volta Latina Giò Volley S.r.l. S.s.d. 0-3
9/25 18/25 13/25
CAMPO COMUNALE TENSOSTATICO
via roccagorga snc
SEZZE
Asd Nuova Pallavolo Sezze Pallavolo Futura Terracina '92 B 0-3
8/25 3/25 7/25
PALESTRA COMUNALE
VIA CONTE VERDE 8c
SABAUDIA
Asd Sabaudia Onda Volley 2-1
22/25 25/10 26/24
PALESTRA SMS A. VOLTA
VIA sandro BOTTICELLI 33
LATINA
Volta Latina Omia Volley C88 0-3
14/25 13/25 10/25
PALLONE TENSOSTATICO
VIA giambattista PERGOLESI
APRILIA
Giò Volley S.r.l. S.s.d. Rainbow Città Di Aprilia 1-2
25/22 21/25 13/25
PALESTRA SCUOLA ELEMENTARE G. MANZI
VIA Zicchieri
TERRACINA
Pallavolo Futura Terracina '92 B Giò Volley S.r.l. S.s.d. 0-3
23/25 21/25 16/25
PALESTRA S.E. BORGO FAITI
BORGO FAITI
BORGO FAITI
D-casa Sporting Faiti Asd Nuova Pallavolo Sezze 3-0
25/22 25/13 25/10
PALAZZETTO CAMPUS DEI LICEI M. RAMADU'
via nettuno
CISTERNA DI LATINA
Omia Volley C88 Asd Sabaudia 1-2
16/25 25/18 17/25
APRILIA SPORTING VILLAGE
VIA DEL CARROCETO
APRILIA
Rainbow Città Di Aprilia Volta Latina 3-0
25/22 25/8 25/10
PALESTRA IST. ROSSELLI
via carroceto
APRILIA
Rainbow Città Di Aprilia Pallavolo Futura Terracina '92 B 3-0
25/14 25/22 25/15
PALLONE TENSOSTATICO
VIA giambattista PERGOLESI
APRILIA
Giò Volley S.r.l. S.s.d. D-casa Sporting Faiti 3-0
25/19 25/17 25/13
S.M.S. FALCONE
via ardeatina, 84
ANZIO
Asd Nuova Pallavolo Sezze Onda Volley 0-3
7/25 20/25 16/25
PALESTRA SMS A. VOLTA
VIA sandro BOTTICELLI 33
LATINA
Volta Latina Asd Sabaudia 0-3
15/25 8/25 5/25
PALESTRA SCUOLA ELEMENTARE G. MANZI
VIA Zicchieri
TERRACINA
Pallavolo Futura Terracina '92 B Volta Latina 3-0
25/13 25/12 25/16
PALESTRA S.E. BORGO FAITI
BORGO FAITI
BORGO FAITI
D-casa Sporting Faiti Rainbow Città Di Aprilia 0-3
18/25 17/25 20/25
S.M.S. FALCONE
via ardeatina, 84
ANZIO
Onda Volley Giò Volley S.r.l. S.s.d. 3-0
26/24 25/16 25/10
PALAZZETTO CAMPUS DEI LICEI M. RAMADU'
via nettuno
CISTERNA DI LATINA
Omia Volley C88 Asd Nuova Pallavolo Sezze 3-0
25/6 25/6 25/10
PALESTRA S.E. BORGO FAITI
BORGO FAITI
BORGO FAITI
D-casa Sporting Faiti Pallavolo Futura Terracina '92 B 2-1
25/21 25/19 23/25
S.M.S. FALCONE
via ardeatina, 84
ANZIO
Onda Volley Rainbow Città Di Aprilia 3-0
25/11 25/17 25/12
PALAZZETTO CAMPUS DEI LICEI M. RAMADU'
via nettuno
CISTERNA DI LATINA
Omia Volley C88 Giò Volley S.r.l. S.s.d. 0-3
24/26 23/25 13/25
PALESTRA COMUNALE
VIA CONTE VERDE 8c
SABAUDIA
Asd Sabaudia Asd Nuova Pallavolo Sezze 3-0
25/8 25/3 25/5
PALESTRA SCUOLA ELEMENTARE G. MANZI
VIA Zicchieri
TERRACINA
Pallavolo Futura Terracina '92 B Onda Volley 1-2
27/25 17/25 20/25
PALESTRA SMS A. VOLTA
VIA sandro BOTTICELLI 33
LATINA
Volta Latina D-casa Sporting Faiti 0-3
14/25 18/25 11/25
PALESTRA IST. ROSSELLI
via carroceto
APRILIA
Rainbow Città Di Aprilia Omia Volley C88 3-0
25/19 25/14 25/8
PALLONE TENSOSTATICO
VIA giambattista PERGOLESI
APRILIA
Giò Volley S.r.l. S.s.d. Asd Sabaudia 3-0
25/18 25/20 25/18
PALAZZETTO CAMPUS DEI LICEI M. RAMADU'
via nettuno
CISTERNA DI LATINA
Omia Volley C88 Pallavolo Futura Terracina '92 B 2-1
25/22 14/25 25/12
S.M.S. FALCONE
via ardeatina, 84
ANZIO
Onda Volley D-casa Sporting Faiti 1-2
25/13 19/25 13/25
PALESTRA COMUNALE
VIA CONTE VERDE 8c
SABAUDIA
Asd Sabaudia Rainbow Città Di Aprilia 1-2
10/25 25/21 17/25
PALESTRA ITC P.M. CORRADINI
VIA DEI CAPPUCCINI
SEZZE
Asd Nuova Pallavolo Sezze Volta Latina 1-2
10/25 25/22 20/25
PALESTRA SCUOLA ELEMENTARE G. MANZI
VIA Zicchieri
TERRACINA
Pallavolo Futura Terracina '92 B Asd Sabaudia 1-2
18/25 25/23 17/25
PALESTRA S.E. BORGO FAITI
BORGO FAITI
BORGO FAITI
D-casa Sporting Faiti Omia Volley C88 1-2
16/25 21/25 25/21
PALESTRA SMS A. VOLTA
VIA sandro BOTTICELLI 33
LATINA
Volta Latina Onda Volley 0-3
11/25 15/25 7/25
PALLONE TENSOSTATICO
VIA giambattista PERGOLESI
APRILIA
Giò Volley S.r.l. S.s.d. Asd Nuova Pallavolo Sezze 3-0
25/11 25/10 25/7
PALESTRA COMUNALE
VIA CONTE VERDE 8c
SABAUDIA
Asd Sabaudia D-casa Sporting Faiti 2-1
25/8 25/10 22/25
PALAZZETTO CAMPUS DEI LICEI M. RAMADU'
via nettuno
CISTERNA DI LATINA
Omia Volley C88 Onda Volley 0-3
19/25 19/25 14/25
PALESTRA ITC P.M. CORRADINI
VIA DEI CAPPUCCINI
SEZZE
Asd Nuova Pallavolo Sezze Rainbow Città Di Aprilia 0-3
11/25 8/25 6/25
PALESTRA L.S. MEUCCI
VIA CARROCETO 119
APRILIA
Giò Volley S.r.l. S.s.d. Volta Latina 3-0
25/20 25/16 25/22
PALESTRA SCUOLA ELEMENTARE G. MANZI
VIA Zicchieri
TERRACINA
Pallavolo Futura Terracina '92 B Asd Nuova Pallavolo Sezze 3-0
25/7 25/7 25/18
S.M.S. FALCONE
via ardeatina, 84
ANZIO
Onda Volley Asd Sabaudia 2-1
25/23 25/21 17/25
PALAZZETTO CAMPUS DEI LICEI M. RAMADU'
via nettuno
CISTERNA DI LATINA
Omia Volley C88 Volta Latina 3-0
25/14 25/13 25/15
PALESTRA IST. ROSSELLI
via carroceto
APRILIA
Rainbow Città Di Aprilia Giò Volley S.r.l. S.s.d. 3-0
25/14 25/22 25/13
PALLONE TENSOSTATICO
VIA giambattista PERGOLESI
APRILIA
Giò Volley S.r.l. S.s.d. Pallavolo Futura Terracina '92 B 0-3
12/25 15/25 19/25
PALESTRA ITC P.M. CORRADINI
VIA DEI CAPPUCCINI
SEZZE
Asd Nuova Pallavolo Sezze D-casa Sporting Faiti 0-3
21/25 5/25 17/25
PALESTRA COMUNALE
VIA CONTE VERDE 8c
SABAUDIA
Asd Sabaudia Omia Volley C88 1-2
19/25 16/25 25/10
PALESTRA SMS A. VOLTA
VIA sandro BOTTICELLI 33
LATINA
Volta Latina Rainbow Città Di Aprilia 0-3
14/25 7/25 10/25
PALESTRA SCUOLA ELEMENTARE G. MANZI
VIA Zicchieri
TERRACINA
Pallavolo Futura Terracina '92 B Rainbow Città Di Aprilia 0-3
15/25 9/25 23/25
PALESTRA S.E. BORGO FAITI
BORGO FAITI
BORGO FAITI
D-casa Sporting Faiti Giò Volley S.r.l. S.s.d. 2-1
25/15 18/25 25/20
PALESTRA ITC P.M. CORRADINI
VIA DEI CAPPUCCINI
SEZZE
Onda Volley Asd Nuova Pallavolo Sezze -
 
PALESTRA COMUNALE
VIA CONTE VERDE 8c
SABAUDIA
Asd Sabaudia Volta Latina 3-0
25/7 25/15 25/6
PALESTRA SMS A. VOLTA
VIA sandro BOTTICELLI 33
LATINA
Volta Latina Pallavolo Futura Terracina '92 B 0-3
9/25 12/25 22/25
PALESTRA IST. ROSSELLI
via carroceto
APRILIA
Rainbow Città Di Aprilia D-casa Sporting Faiti 3-0
25/12 25/19 25/17
PALLONE TENSOSTATICO
VIA giambattista PERGOLESI
APRILIA
Giò Volley S.r.l. S.s.d. Onda Volley 2-1
25/20 25/23 18/25
PALESTRA ITC P.M. CORRADINI
VIA DEI CAPPUCCINI
SEZZE
Asd Nuova Pallavolo Sezze Omia Volley C88 -