Stagione 2018/2019

Dettaglio BV
Calendario completo
1 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4017FERRARO LAMEZIA CZLUVO BARATTOLI ARZAN.NA13-10-201818:003-025-21 25-15 25-17 0-0 0-0PIANOPOLI
4018SANIT.SICOM PRESTASI MEPVG BARI13-10-201817:303-025-20 25-16 25-22 0-0 0-0S.TERESA DI RIVA
4019C.M.O FIAMMA TORRESE NACRAI RADENZA MODICA RG13-10-201818:303-027-25 25-23 25-21 0-0 0-0TORRE ANNUNZIATA
4020GIO'VOLLEY APRILIA LTGIVOVA BCC VO.CI.SA13-10-201816:003-025-18 25-11 25-17 0-0 0-0APRILIA
4021RIPOSAEXPERT VOLLEY PALMI RC13-10-2018--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
4022CANNONE LIBERA CERIG.FGVOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA14-10-201818:002-325-21 25-23 22-25 23-25 10-15CERIGNOLA
4023ASSITEC 2000 S.ELIA FREUROPEA 92 ISERNIA13-10-201818:002-321-25 25-21 23-25 26-24 8-15S.ELIA FIUMERAPIDO
2 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4024CRAI RADENZA MODICA RGFERRARO LAMEZIA CZ20-10-201818:003-225-20 24-26 22-25 25-16 15-10MODICA
4025RIPOSAPVG BARI20-10-2018--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
4026LUVO BARATTOLI ARZAN.NAASSITEC 2000 S.ELIA FR20-10-201817:003-125-22 25-23 23-25 25-23 0-0ARZANO
4027GIVOVA BCC VO.CI.SASANIT.SICOM PRESTASI ME20-10-201817:000-311-25 18-25 20-25 0-0 0-0TORCHIARA
4028EUROPEA 92 ISERNIAGIO'VOLLEY APRILIA LT20-10-201818:301-318-25 14-25 26-24 18-25 0-0ISERNIA
4029EXPERT VOLLEY PALMI RCCANNONE LIBERA CERIG.FG21-10-201817:300-319-25 15-25 14-25 0-0 0-0PALMI
4030VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMAC.M.O FIAMMA TORRESE NA20-10-201818:302-325-19 22-25 25-19 11-25 9-15ROMA
3 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4031RIPOSASANIT.SICOM PRESTASI ME27-10-2018--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
4032CRAI RADENZA MODICA RGLUVO BARATTOLI ARZAN.NA27-10-201816:302-325-27 25-19 17-25 26-24 9-15MODICA
4033GIO'VOLLEY APRILIA LTPVG BARI27-10-201816:003-225-22 21-25 25-22 20-25 15-5APRILIA
4034CANNONE LIBERA CERIG.FGGIVOVA BCC VO.CI.SA28-10-201818:003-025-16 25-14 25-14 0-0 0-0CERIGNOLA
4035ASSITEC 2000 S.ELIA FREXPERT VOLLEY PALMI RC27-10-201818:003-221-25 25-14 25-12 20-25 15-10S.ELIA FIUMERAPIDO
4036FERRARO LAMEZIA CZVOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA27-10-201815:002-321-25 18-25 25-17 28-26 14-16PIANOPOLI
4037C.M.O FIAMMA TORRESE NAEUROPEA 92 ISERNIA27-10-201818:300-319-25 23-25 22-25 0-0 0-0TORRE ANNUNZIATA
4 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4038SANIT.SICOM PRESTASI MEGIO'VOLLEY APRILIA LT03-11-201815:303-025-19 25-21 25-22 0-0 0-0S.TERESA DI RIVA
4039RIPOSACANNONE LIBERA CERIG.FG03-11-2018--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
4040GIVOVA BCC VO.CI.SAASSITEC 2000 S.ELIA FR03-11-201818:000-314-25 14-25 17-25 0-0 0-0TORCHIARA
4041PVG BARIC.M.O FIAMMA TORRESE NA03-11-201817:303-221-25 23-25 25-23 26-24 15-13BARI
4042EXPERT VOLLEY PALMI RCFERRARO LAMEZIA CZ04-11-201817:303-225-22 25-21 20-25 22-25 16-14PALMI
4043EUROPEA 92 ISERNIALUVO BARATTOLI ARZAN.NA03-11-201818:303-222-25 20-25 25-22 25-14 15-10ISERNIA
4044VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMACRAI RADENZA MODICA RG03-11-201815:300-320-25 22-25 21-25 0-0 0-0ROMA
5 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4045RIPOSAGIO'VOLLEY APRILIA LT10-11-2018--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
4046CANNONE LIBERA CERIG.FGSANIT.SICOM PRESTASI ME11-11-201817:003-125-19 25-21 23-25 25-23 0-0CERIGNOLA
4047ASSITEC 2000 S.ELIA FRPVG BARI10-11-201818:003-225-22 19-25 23-25 25-21 15-13S.ELIA FIUMERAPIDO
4048FERRARO LAMEZIA CZGIVOVA BCC VO.CI.SA10-11-201818:003-025-16 25-17 25-16 0-0 0-0PIANOPOLI
4049C.M.O FIAMMA TORRESE NAEXPERT VOLLEY PALMI RC10-11-201818:303-025-13 25-22 25-14 0-0 0-0TORRE ANNUNZIATA
4050CRAI RADENZA MODICA RGEUROPEA 92 ISERNIA10-11-201818:003-221-25 18-25 27-25 25-23 15-13MODICA
4051LUVO BARATTOLI ARZAN.NAVOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA10-11-201817:000-321-25 15-25 20-25 0-0 0-0ARZANO
6 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4052GIO'VOLLEY APRILIA LTCANNONE LIBERA CERIG.FG17-11-201816:003-025-20 25-19 25-19 0-0 0-0APRILIA
4053SANIT.SICOM PRESTASI MEASSITEC 2000 S.ELIA FR17-11-201817:303-025-22 25-22 25-17 0-0 0-0S.TERESA DI RIVA
4054GIVOVA BCC VO.CI.SAC.M.O FIAMMA TORRESE NA17-11-201818:000-312-25 14-25 21-25 0-0 0-0TORCHIARA
4055EUROPEA 92 ISERNIAFERRARO LAMEZIA CZ17-11-201818:303-221-25 25-23 17-25 25-22 16-14ISERNIA
4056RIPOSAVOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA17-11-2018--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
4057EXPERT VOLLEY PALMI RCCRAI RADENZA MODICA RG18-11-201817:303-224-26 27-25 25-22 17-25 15-5PALMI
4058PVG BARILUVO BARATTOLI ARZAN.NA18-11-201817:302-324-26 21-25 25-12 25-20 13-15BARI
7 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4059CANNONE LIBERA CERIG.FGPVG BARI25-11-201818:003-025-22 25-21 27-25 0-0 0-0CERIGNOLA
4060ASSITEC 2000 S.ELIA FRGIO'VOLLEY APRILIA LT24-11-201818:000-318-25 19-25 21-25 0-0 0-0S.ELIA FIUMERAPIDO
4061C.M.O FIAMMA TORRESE NASANIT.SICOM PRESTASI ME24-11-201818:302-325-20 25-19 14-25 17-25 9-15TORRE ANNUNZIATA
4062RIPOSAFERRARO LAMEZIA CZ24-11-2018--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
4063VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMAEUROPEA 92 ISERNIA24-11-201818:303-225-20 21-25 21-25 25-12 15-9ROMA
4064CRAI RADENZA MODICA RGGIVOVA BCC VO.CI.SA24-11-201818:003-025-19 25-16 25-22 0-0 0-0MODICA
4065LUVO BARATTOLI ARZAN.NAEXPERT VOLLEY PALMI RC24-11-201817:003-125-16 25-17 19-25 26-24 0-0ARZANO
8 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4066CANNONE LIBERA CERIG.FGASSITEC 2000 S.ELIA FR02-12-201818:003-125-18 22-25 25-19 25-18 0-0CERIGNOLA
4067GIO'VOLLEY APRILIA LTC.M.O FIAMMA TORRESE NA01-12-201816:002-332-30 19-25 25-16 22-25 13-15APRILIA
4068SANIT.SICOM PRESTASI MEFERRARO LAMEZIA CZ01-12-201817:303-124-26 25-22 25-17 25-21 0-0S.TERESA DI RIVA
4069RIPOSALUVO BARATTOLI ARZAN.NA01-12-2018--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
4070GIVOVA BCC VO.CI.SAEUROPEA 92 ISERNIA01-12-201818:000-325-27 18-25 22-25 0-0 0-0TORCHIARA
4071EXPERT VOLLEY PALMI RCVOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA02-12-201815:003-125-19 21-25 25-15 25-21 0-0PALMI
4072PVG BARICRAI RADENZA MODICA RG02-12-201817:301-325-19 20-25 15-25 18-25 0-0BARI
9 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4073RIPOSAASSITEC 2000 S.ELIA FR08-12-2018--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
4074C.M.O FIAMMA TORRESE NACANNONE LIBERA CERIG.FG08-12-201818:303-125-16 22-25 25-21 25-21 0-0TORRE ANNUNZIATA
4075FERRARO LAMEZIA CZGIO'VOLLEY APRILIA LT08-12-201818:001-325-19 19-25 18-25 17-25 0-0PIANOPOLI
4076CRAI RADENZA MODICA RGSANIT.SICOM PRESTASI ME08-12-201818:002-324-26 23-25 25-18 26-24 14-16MODICA
4077EUROPEA 92 ISERNIAEXPERT VOLLEY PALMI RC08-12-201817:003-123-25 25-20 25-22 25-23 0-0ISERNIA
4078LUVO BARATTOLI ARZAN.NAGIVOVA BCC VO.CI.SA08-12-201817:003-025-21 25-14 25-12 0-0 0-0ARZANO
4079VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMAPVG BARI09-12-201815:303-221-25 25-17 21-25 25-19 15-13ROMA
10 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4080ASSITEC 2000 S.ELIA FRC.M.O FIAMMA TORRESE NA15-12-201818:002-321-25 26-24 25-27 26-24 14-16S.ELIA FIUMERAPIDO
4081CANNONE LIBERA CERIG.FGEUROPEA 92 ISERNIA16-12-201818:003-124-26 25-22 25-23 25-9 0-0CERIGNOLA
4082GIO'VOLLEY APRILIA LTLUVO BARATTOLI ARZAN.NA15-12-201816:003-025-16 25-20 25-20 0-0 0-0APRILIA
4083RIPOSACRAI RADENZA MODICA RG15-12-2018--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
4084GIVOVA BCC VO.CI.SAEXPERT VOLLEY PALMI RC15-12-201818:001-320-25 25-23 24-26 17-25 0-0TORCHIARA
4085SANIT.SICOM PRESTASI MEVOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA15-12-201815:003-125-14 14-25 25-18 25-20 0-0S.TERESA DI RIVA
4086PVG BARIFERRARO LAMEZIA CZ15-12-201817:303-218-25 25-22 22-25 25-22 15-13BARI
11 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4087FERRARO LAMEZIA CZASSITEC 2000 S.ELIA FR05-01-201918:002-325-16 28-26 19-25 17-25 18-20PIANOPOLI
4088LUVO BARATTOLI ARZAN.NACANNONE LIBERA CERIG.FG05-01-201917:002-326-24 25-13 20-25 21-25 13-15ARZANO
4089CRAI RADENZA MODICA RGGIO'VOLLEY APRILIA LT05-01-201918:001-325-17 20-25 10-25 23-25 0-0MODICA
4090RIPOSAC.M.O FIAMMA TORRESE NA05-01-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
4091EXPERT VOLLEY PALMI RCPVG BARI06-01-201917:301-319-25 17-25 26-24 22-25 0-0PALMI
4092EUROPEA 92 ISERNIASANIT.SICOM PRESTASI ME05-01-201915:303-025-15 25-20 25-21 0-0 0-0ISERNIA
4093VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMAGIVOVA BCC VO.CI.SA05-01-201918:003-025-7 25-17 25-16 0-0 0-0ROMA
12 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4094C.M.O FIAMMA TORRESE NALUVO BARATTOLI ARZAN.NA12-01-201918:303-124-26 25-19 25-21 26-24 0-0TORRE ANNUNZIATA
4095GIO'VOLLEY APRILIA LTVOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA12-01-201917:003-025-19 25-18 25-20 0-0 0-0APRILIA
4096RIPOSAGIVOVA BCC VO.CI.SA12-01-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
4097CANNONE LIBERA CERIG.FGFERRARO LAMEZIA CZ13-01-201918:003-225-20 25-13 21-25 25-27 15-9CERIGNOLA
4098ASSITEC 2000 S.ELIA FRCRAI RADENZA MODICA RG12-01-201915:303-123-25 27-25 25-20 25-22 0-0S.ELIA FIUMERAPIDO
4099PVG BARIEUROPEA 92 ISERNIA12-01-201917:303-225-16 25-13 22-25 22-25 18-16BARI
4100SANIT.SICOM PRESTASI MEEXPERT VOLLEY PALMI RC12-01-201917:302-321-25 28-30 25-12 25-22 14-16S.TERESA DI RIVA
13 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4101FERRARO LAMEZIA CZC.M.O FIAMMA TORRESE NA19-01-201918:001-325-18 21-25 28-30 17-25 0-0PIANOPOLI
4102LUVO BARATTOLI ARZAN.NASANIT.SICOM PRESTASI ME19-01-201917:003-025-17 25-19 25-9 0-0 0-0ARZANO
4103GIVOVA BCC VO.CI.SAPVG BARI19-01-201918:000-30-25 0-25 0-25 0-0 0-0TORCHIARA
4104CRAI RADENZA MODICA RGCANNONE LIBERA CERIG.FG19-01-201918:003-224-26 25-18 25-22 14-25 15-5MODICA
4105RIPOSAEUROPEA 92 ISERNIA19-01-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
4106EXPERT VOLLEY PALMI RCGIO'VOLLEY APRILIA LT20-01-201917:300-323-25 13-25 11-25 0-0 0-0PALMI
4107VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMAASSITEC 2000 S.ELIA FR19-01-201918:303-210-25 27-25 20-25 25-23 15-13ROMA
14 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4108LUVO BARATTOLI ARZAN.NAFERRARO LAMEZIA CZ02-02-201917:003-025-21 25-14 25-14 0-0 0-0ARZANO
4109PVG BARISANIT.SICOM PRESTASI ME02-02-201917:301-326-24 20-25 24-26 25-27 0-0BARI
4110CRAI RADENZA MODICA RGC.M.O FIAMMA TORRESE NA02-02-201916:003-125-18 22-25 25-20 25-23 0-0MODICA
4111GIVOVA BCC VO.CI.SAGIO'VOLLEY APRILIA LT02-02-201918:000-32-25 5-25 2-25 0-0 0-0TORCHIARA
4112RIPOSAEXPERT VOLLEY PALMI RC02-02-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
4113VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMACANNONE LIBERA CERIG.FG02-02-201918:303-126-24 25-22 23-25 25-14 0-0ROMA
4114EUROPEA 92 ISERNIAASSITEC 2000 S.ELIA FR02-02-201918:303-225-23 15-25 24-26 25-17 15-12ISERNIA
15 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4115FERRARO LAMEZIA CZCRAI RADENZA MODICA RG09-02-201918:001-323-25 21-25 25-19 22-25 0-0PIANOPOLI
4116RIPOSAPVG BARI09-02-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
4117ASSITEC 2000 S.ELIA FRLUVO BARATTOLI ARZAN.NA09-02-201918:001-322-25 26-24 19-25 27-29 0-0S.ELIA FIUMERAPIDO
4118RIPOSASANIT.SICOM PRESTASI ME09-02-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
4119GIO'VOLLEY APRILIA LTEUROPEA 92 ISERNIA09-02-201916:003-025-21 25-20 25-13 0-0 0-0APRILIA
4120CANNONE LIBERA CERIG.FGEXPERT VOLLEY PALMI RC10-02-201918:003-025-18 25-21 25-23 0-0 0-0CERIGNOLA
4121C.M.O FIAMMA TORRESE NAVOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA09-02-201918:303-125-17 26-28 29-27 25-23 0-0TORRE ANNUNZIATA
16 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4122RIPOSASANIT.SICOM PRESTASI ME16-02-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
4123LUVO BARATTOLI ARZAN.NACRAI RADENZA MODICA RG16-02-201915:303-025-16 25-19 25-22 0-0 0-0ARZANO
4124PVG BARIGIO'VOLLEY APRILIA LT16-02-201917:301-325-22 13-25 17-25 21-25 0-0BARI
4125RIPOSACANNONE LIBERA CERIG.FG16-02-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
4126EXPERT VOLLEY PALMI RCASSITEC 2000 S.ELIA FR17-02-201917:302-325-14 17-25 25-23 17-25 6-15PALMI
4127VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMAFERRARO LAMEZIA CZ16-02-201918:303-025-17 25-19 25-20 0-0 0-0ROMA
4128EUROPEA 92 ISERNIAC.M.O FIAMMA TORRESE NA16-02-201918:302-325-23 25-23 22-25 27-29 12-15ISERNIA
17 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4129GIO'VOLLEY APRILIA LTSANIT.SICOM PRESTASI ME23-02-201915:003-121-25 27-25 25-19 25-12 0-0APRILIA
4130RIPOSACANNONE LIBERA CERIG.FG23-02-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
4131RIPOSAASSITEC 2000 S.ELIA FR23-02-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
4132C.M.O FIAMMA TORRESE NAPVG BARI23-02-201918:303-025-23 25-14 25-20 0-0 0-0TORRE ANNUNZIATA
4133FERRARO LAMEZIA CZEXPERT VOLLEY PALMI RC23-02-201918:003-025-20 25-20 25-20 0-0 0-0PIANOPOLI
4134LUVO BARATTOLI ARZAN.NAEUROPEA 92 ISERNIA23-02-201917:003-025-15 25-17 25-16 0-0 0-0ARZANO
4135CRAI RADENZA MODICA RGVOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA23-02-201915:003-025-22 25-22 25-13 0-0 0-0MODICA
18 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4136RIPOSAGIO'VOLLEY APRILIA LT02-03-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
4137SANIT.SICOM PRESTASI MECANNONE LIBERA CERIG.FG02-03-201917:000-321-25 21-25 20-25 0-0 0-0S.TERESA DI RIVA
4138PVG BARIASSITEC 2000 S.ELIA FR03-03-201917:301-319-25 20-25 25-20 20-25 0-0BARI
4139RIPOSAFERRARO LAMEZIA CZ02-03-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
4140EXPERT VOLLEY PALMI RCC.M.O FIAMMA TORRESE NA03-03-201917:301-325-16 18-25 21-25 14-25 0-0PALMI
4141EUROPEA 92 ISERNIACRAI RADENZA MODICA RG02-03-201918:303-225-23 17-25 17-25 25-21 15-7ISERNIA
4142VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMALUVO BARATTOLI ARZAN.NA02-03-201918:301-316-25 20-25 25-23 23-25 0-0ROMA
19 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4143CANNONE LIBERA CERIG.FGGIO'VOLLEY APRILIA LT10-03-201918:003-225-22 20-25 25-21 15-25 15-12CERIGNOLA
4144ASSITEC 2000 S.ELIA FRSANIT.SICOM PRESTASI ME09-03-201918:003-025-8 25-17 25-16 0-0 0-0S.ELIA FIUMERAPIDO
4145RIPOSAC.M.O FIAMMA TORRESE NA09-03-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
4146FERRARO LAMEZIA CZEUROPEA 92 ISERNIA09-03-201918:002-325-20 17-25 25-11 20-25 8-15PIANOPOLI
4147RIPOSAVOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA09-03-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
4148CRAI RADENZA MODICA RGEXPERT VOLLEY PALMI RC09-03-201918:003-224-26 20-25 25-19 25-17 15-10MODICA
4149LUVO BARATTOLI ARZAN.NAPVG BARI09-03-201917:003-025-19 25-17 25-20 0-0 0-0ARZANO
20 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4150PVG BARICANNONE LIBERA CERIG.FG16-03-201917:301-314-25 23-25 25-19 20-25 0-0BARI
4151GIO'VOLLEY APRILIA LTASSITEC 2000 S.ELIA FR16-03-201916:003-025-9 25-9 25-12 0-0 0-0APRILIA
4152SANIT.SICOM PRESTASI MEC.M.O FIAMMA TORRESE NA16-03-201917:301-325-18 21-25 17-25 15-25 0-0S.TERESA DI RIVA
4153RIPOSAFERRARO LAMEZIA CZ16-03-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
4154EUROPEA 92 ISERNIAVOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA16-03-201918:303-125-20 25-20 23-25 29-27 0-0ISERNIA
4155RIPOSACRAI RADENZA MODICA RG16-03-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
4156EXPERT VOLLEY PALMI RCLUVO BARATTOLI ARZAN.NA17-03-201917:303-220-25 25-20 12-25 25-22 15-10PALMI
21 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4157ASSITEC 2000 S.ELIA FRCANNONE LIBERA CERIG.FG23-03-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0S.ELIA FIUMERAPIDO
4158C.M.O FIAMMA TORRESE NAGIO'VOLLEY APRILIA LT23-03-201918:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0TORRE ANNUNZIATA
4159FERRARO LAMEZIA CZSANIT.SICOM PRESTASI ME23-03-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0PIANOPOLI
4160RIPOSALUVO BARATTOLI ARZAN.NA23-03-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
4161RIPOSAEUROPEA 92 ISERNIA23-03-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
4162VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMAEXPERT VOLLEY PALMI RC23-03-201918:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ROMA
4163CRAI RADENZA MODICA RGPVG BARI23-03-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0MODICA
22 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4164RIPOSAASSITEC 2000 S.ELIA FR30-03-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
4165CANNONE LIBERA CERIG.FGC.M.O FIAMMA TORRESE NA31-03-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CERIGNOLA
4166GIO'VOLLEY APRILIA LTFERRARO LAMEZIA CZ30-03-201916:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0APRILIA
4167SANIT.SICOM PRESTASI MECRAI RADENZA MODICA RG30-03-201917:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0S.TERESA DI RIVA
4168EXPERT VOLLEY PALMI RCEUROPEA 92 ISERNIA31-03-201917:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0PALMI
4169RIPOSALUVO BARATTOLI ARZAN.NA30-03-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
4170PVG BARIVOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA30-03-201917:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0BARI
23 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4171C.M.O FIAMMA TORRESE NAASSITEC 2000 S.ELIA FR06-04-201918:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0TORRE ANNUNZIATA
4172EUROPEA 92 ISERNIACANNONE LIBERA CERIG.FG06-04-201918:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ISERNIA
4173LUVO BARATTOLI ARZAN.NAGIO'VOLLEY APRILIA LT06-04-201918:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ARZANO
4174RIPOSACRAI RADENZA MODICA RG06-04-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
4175RIPOSAEXPERT VOLLEY PALMI RC06-04-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
4176VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMASANIT.SICOM PRESTASI ME06-04-201915:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ROMA
4177FERRARO LAMEZIA CZPVG BARI06-04-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0PIANOPOLI
24 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4178ASSITEC 2000 S.ELIA FRFERRARO LAMEZIA CZ13-04-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0S.ELIA FIUMERAPIDO
4179CANNONE LIBERA CERIG.FGLUVO BARATTOLI ARZAN.NA14-04-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CERIGNOLA
4180GIO'VOLLEY APRILIA LTCRAI RADENZA MODICA RG13-04-201915:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0APRILIA
4181RIPOSAC.M.O FIAMMA TORRESE NA13-04-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
4182PVG BARIEXPERT VOLLEY PALMI RC13-04-201917:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0BARI
4183SANIT.SICOM PRESTASI MEEUROPEA 92 ISERNIA13-04-201915:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0S.TERESA DI RIVA
4184RIPOSAVOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA13-04-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
25 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4185LUVO BARATTOLI ARZAN.NAC.M.O FIAMMA TORRESE NA27-04-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ARZANO
4186VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMAGIO'VOLLEY APRILIA LT27-04-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ROMA
4187RIPOSARIPOSA27-04-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
4188FERRARO LAMEZIA CZCANNONE LIBERA CERIG.FG27-04-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0PIANOPOLI
4189CRAI RADENZA MODICA RGASSITEC 2000 S.ELIA FR27-04-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0MODICA
4190EUROPEA 92 ISERNIAPVG BARI27-04-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ISERNIA
4191EXPERT VOLLEY PALMI RCSANIT.SICOM PRESTASI ME27-04-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0PALMI
26 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
4192C.M.O FIAMMA TORRESE NAFERRARO LAMEZIA CZ04-05-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0TORRE ANNUNZIATA
4193SANIT.SICOM PRESTASI MELUVO BARATTOLI ARZAN.NA04-05-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0S.TERESA DI RIVA
4194RIPOSAPVG BARI04-05-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
4195CANNONE LIBERA CERIG.FGCRAI RADENZA MODICA RG04-05-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CERIGNOLA
4196RIPOSAEUROPEA 92 ISERNIA04-05-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
4197GIO'VOLLEY APRILIA LTEXPERT VOLLEY PALMI RC04-05-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0APRILIA
4198ASSITEC 2000 S.ELIA FRVOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA04-05-201918:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0S.ELIA FIUMERAPIDO