Stagione 2019/2020

Dettaglio BV
Calendario completo
1 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
5575VOLLEY TERRACINA LTICOM C88 V.CISTERNA LT20-10-201918:000-321-25 16-25 18-25 0-0 0-0TERRACINA
5576RIPOSAVOLLEY FRIENDS ROMA19-10-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
5577MARGUTTA CIVITAVECCHIAVOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA19-10-201917:001-321-25 25-20 13-25 22-25 0-0CIVITAVECCHIA
5578RIPOSAPALLAVOLO OLBIA19-10-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
5579DOMUS IGEA APRILIA LTARIETE MAREBLU'ORISTANO19-10-201915:303-122-25 29-27 27-25 25-12 0-0APRILIA
5580UNITED VOLLEY POMEZIAVBC VITERBO19-10-201917:003-125-17 22-25 25-23 25-14 0-0POMEZIA
5581SAN PAOLO TETI AQE CAANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RM19-10-201915:003-225-20 25-20 19-25 20-25 15-7CAGLIARI
2 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
5582VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMAVOLLEY TERRACINA LT26-10-201916:003-025-15 25-20 25-14 0-0 0-0ROMA
5583RIPOSADOMUS IGEA APRILIA LT26-10-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
5584ICOM C88 V.CISTERNA LTSAN PAOLO TETI AQE CA26-10-201915:303-220-25 25-18 23-25 25-19 15-11CISTERNA DI LATINA
5585RIPOSAVOLLEY FRIENDS ROMA26-10-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
5586ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RMPALLAVOLO OLBIA26-10-201916:302-326-24 25-18 23-25 18-25 11-15TIVOLI
5587ARIETE MAREBLU'ORISTANOUNITED VOLLEY POMEZIA26-10-201915:300-315-25 13-25 11-25 0-0 0-0ORISTANO
5588VBC VITERBOMARGUTTA CIVITAVECCHIA26-10-201917:003-228-26 22-25 25-16 21-25 16-14VITERBO
3 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
5589DOMUS IGEA APRILIA LTVOLLEY FRIENDS ROMA02-11-201916:003-025-20 25-23 25-13 0-0 0-0APRILIA
5590VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMAICOM C88 V.CISTERNA LT02-11-201916:003-225-20 19-25 29-27 20-25 16-14ROMA
5591RIPOSAPALLAVOLO OLBIA02-11-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
5592RIPOSAUNITED VOLLEY POMEZIA02-11-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
5593SAN PAOLO TETI AQE CAARIETE MAREBLU'ORISTANO02-11-201915:003-122-25 25-23 25-20 25-20 0-0CAGLIARI
5594VOLLEY TERRACINA LTVBC VITERBO03-11-201918:003-125-23 23-25 25-15 25-12 0-0TERRACINA
5595MARGUTTA CIVITAVECCHIAANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RM02-11-201917:003-025-11 25-16 25-23 0-0 0-0CIVITAVECCHIA
4 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
5596VOLLEY FRIENDS ROMAPALLAVOLO OLBIA09-11-201916:303-217-25 14-25 25-21 25-16 15-10ROMA
5597DOMUS IGEA APRILIA LTUNITED VOLLEY POMEZIA09-11-201916:000-313-25 19-25 22-25 0-0 0-0APRILIA
5598RIPOSASAN PAOLO TETI AQE CA09-11-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
5599RIPOSAMARGUTTA CIVITAVECCHIA09-11-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
5600ARIETE MAREBLU'ORISTANOVOLLEY TERRACINA LT09-11-201915:003-026-24 25-21 25-23 0-0 0-0ORISTANO
5601ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RMICOM C88 V.CISTERNA LT09-11-201916:000-310-25 16-25 16-25 0-0 0-0TIVOLI
5602VBC VITERBOVOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA09-11-201917:000-323-25 18-25 23-25 0-0 0-0VITERBO
5 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
5603PALLAVOLO OLBIADOMUS IGEA APRILIA LT16-11-201915:002-325-21 25-21 14-25 17-25 14-16OLBIA
5604UNITED VOLLEY POMEZIAVOLLEY FRIENDS ROMA16-11-201917:003-026-24 25-14 25-16 0-0 0-0POMEZIA
5605RIPOSASAN PAOLO TETI AQE CA16-11-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
5606RIPOSAVOLLEY TERRACINA LT16-11-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
5607MARGUTTA CIVITAVECCHIAARIETE MAREBLU'ORISTANO16-11-201916:003-225-21 21-25 16-25 25-21 15-9CIVITAVECCHIA
5608VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMAANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RM16-11-201916:003-025-20 25-18 25-19 0-0 0-0ROMA
5609ICOM C88 V.CISTERNA LTVBC VITERBO16-11-201917:303-025-12 25-15 25-15 0-0 0-0CISTERNA DI LATINA
6 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
5610PALLAVOLO OLBIAUNITED VOLLEY POMEZIA23-11-201915:300-322-25 20-25 19-25 0-0 0-0MONTI
5611VOLLEY FRIENDS ROMASAN PAOLO TETI AQE CA23-11-201916:003-213-25 22-25 25-13 25-18 15-11ROMA
5612RIPOSAMARGUTTA CIVITAVECCHIA23-11-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
5613ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RMVOLLEY TERRACINA LT23-11-201916:003-025-22 25-13 28-26 0-0 0-0TIVOLI
5614DOMUS IGEA APRILIA LTVBC VITERBO23-11-201916:003-025-19 25-14 25-15 0-0 0-0APRILIA
5615ARIETE MAREBLU'ORISTANOVOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA23-11-201915:001-325-23 18-25 14-25 26-28 0-0ORISTANO
5616RIPOSAICOM C88 V.CISTERNA LT23-11-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
7 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
5617RIPOSAUNITED VOLLEY POMEZIA30-11-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
5618SAN PAOLO TETI AQE CAPALLAVOLO OLBIA30-11-201915:003-025-11 25-20 25-19 0-0 0-0CAGLIARI
5619MARGUTTA CIVITAVECCHIAVOLLEY FRIENDS ROMA30-11-201917:002-317-25 26-24 23-25 25-17 13-15CIVITAVECCHIA
5620VOLLEY TERRACINA LTDOMUS IGEA APRILIA LT01-12-201918:001-317-25 23-25 25-22 21-25 0-0TERRACINA
5621VBC VITERBOANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RM30-11-201917:001-312-25 20-25 25-18 15-25 0-0VITERBO
5622RIPOSAVOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA30-11-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
5623ICOM C88 V.CISTERNA LTARIETE MAREBLU'ORISTANO30-11-201915:303-126-28 25-12 25-18 25-19 0-0CISTERNA DI LATINA
8 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
5624UNITED VOLLEY POMEZIASAN PAOLO TETI AQE CA07-12-201916:002-325-20 25-20 23-25 23-25 12-15POMEZIA
5625PALLAVOLO OLBIAMARGUTTA CIVITAVECCHIA07-12-201915:303-125-22 23-25 26-24 25-21 0-0MONTI
5626VOLLEY FRIENDS ROMAVOLLEY TERRACINA LT07-12-201916:003-025-21 25-21 25-16 0-0 0-0ROMA
5627DOMUS IGEA APRILIA LTICOM C88 V.CISTERNA LT07-12-201916:000-316-25 20-25 20-25 0-0 0-0APRILIA
5628RIPOSAANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RM07-12-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
5629ARIETE MAREBLU'ORISTANOVBC VITERBO07-12-201915:303-125-21 21-25 26-24 25-15 0-0ORISTANO
5630RIPOSAVOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA07-12-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
9 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
5631SAN PAOLO TETI AQE CADOMUS IGEA APRILIA LT14-12-201915:003-123-25 25-23 25-16 25-20 0-0CAGLIARI
5632MARGUTTA CIVITAVECCHIAUNITED VOLLEY POMEZIA14-12-201917:001-325-22 23-25 15-25 23-25 0-0CIVITAVECCHIA
5633VOLLEY TERRACINA LTPALLAVOLO OLBIA15-12-201915:000-319-25 23-25 12-25 0-0 0-0TERRACINA
5634VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMAVOLLEY FRIENDS ROMA14-12-201916:003-025-17 25-13 26-24 0-0 0-0ROMA
5635ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RMARIETE MAREBLU'ORISTANO14-12-201916:003-119-25 25-19 25-16 25-12 0-0TIVOLI
5636RIPOSAICOM C88 V.CISTERNA LT14-12-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
5637RIPOSAVBC VITERBO14-12-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
10 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
5638SAN PAOLO TETI AQE CAMARGUTTA CIVITAVECCHIA21-12-201915:003-125-14 23-25 25-20 25-20 0-0CAGLIARI
5639UNITED VOLLEY POMEZIAANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RM22-12-201917:003-125-22 21-25 25-16 25-18 0-0POMEZIA
5640PALLAVOLO OLBIAICOM C88 V.CISTERNA LT21-12-201915:300-316-25 24-26 15-25 0-0 0-0MONTI
5641DOMUS IGEA APRILIA LTVOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA21-12-201916:003-219-25 25-14 16-25 25-19 15-9APRILIA
5642RIPOSAARIETE MAREBLU'ORISTANO21-12-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
5643VOLLEY FRIENDS ROMAVBC VITERBO21-12-201916:003-125-14 17-25 25-14 25-19 0-0ROMA
5644RIPOSAVOLLEY TERRACINA LT21-12-2019--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
11 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
5645VOLLEY TERRACINA LTSAN PAOLO TETI AQE CA12-01-202015:002-325-23 20-25 26-24 17-25 9-15TERRACINA
5646ICOM C88 V.CISTERNA LTUNITED VOLLEY POMEZIA11-01-202017:303-025-22 25-13 25-17 0-0 0-0CISTERNA DI LATINA
5647VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMAPALLAVOLO OLBIA15-01-202016:303-025-17 25-19 25-13 0-0 0-0ROMA
5648MARGUTTA CIVITAVECCHIADOMUS IGEA APRILIA LT11-01-202017:000-316-25 22-25 17-25 0-0 0-0CIVITAVECCHIA
5649RIPOSAARIETE MAREBLU'ORISTANO11-01-2020--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
5650ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RMVOLLEY FRIENDS ROMA11-01-202016:003-125-18 25-17 21-25 25-21 0-0TIVOLI
5651RIPOSAVBC VITERBO11-01-2020--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
12 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
5652MARGUTTA CIVITAVECCHIAICOM C88 V.CISTERNA LT18-01-202017:001-325-22 19-25 20-25 9-25 0-0CIVITAVECCHIA
5653PALLAVOLO OLBIAVBC VITERBO18-01-202015:303-025-13 25-19 25-12 0-0 0-0MONTI
5654RIPOSADOMUS IGEA APRILIA LT18-01-2020--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
5655UNITED VOLLEY POMEZIAVOLLEY TERRACINA LT18-01-202017:003-025-20 25-22 25-16 0-0 0-0POMEZIA
5656SAN PAOLO TETI AQE CAVOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA18-01-202015:003-025-13 25-21 25-21 0-0 0-0CAGLIARI
5657RIPOSAANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RM18-01-2020--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
5658VOLLEY FRIENDS ROMAARIETE MAREBLU'ORISTANO18-01-202016:003-219-25 25-23 25-21 19-25 16-14ROMA
13 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
5659VOLLEY TERRACINA LTMARGUTTA CIVITAVECCHIA26-01-202018:000-315-25 21-25 19-25 0-0 0-0TERRACINA
5660ICOM C88 V.CISTERNA LTVOLLEY FRIENDS ROMA25-01-202017:303-025-22 25-12 25-13 0-0 0-0CISTERNA DI LATINA
5661RIPOSARIPOSA25-01-2020--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
5662VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMAUNITED VOLLEY POMEZIA25-01-202016:001-323-25 20-25 25-22 20-25 0-0ROMA
5663ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RMDOMUS IGEA APRILIA LT25-01-202016:003-214-25 26-24 25-10 21-25 15-12TIVOLI
5664ARIETE MAREBLU'ORISTANOPALLAVOLO OLBIA25-01-202015:303-219-25 25-20 23-25 25-23 15-8ORISTANO
5665VBC VITERBOSAN PAOLO TETI AQE CA25-01-202015:002-325-16 25-23 18-25 16-25 14-16VITERBO
14 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
5666ICOM C88 V.CISTERNA LTVOLLEY TERRACINA LT08-02-202017:303-025-15 25-22 25-22 0-0 0-0CISTERNA DI LATINA
5667RIPOSAVOLLEY FRIENDS ROMA08-02-2020--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
5668VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMAMARGUTTA CIVITAVECCHIA08-02-202016:003-125-21 25-18 18-25 25-13 0-0ROMA
5669RIPOSAPALLAVOLO OLBIA08-02-2020--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
5670ARIETE MAREBLU'ORISTANODOMUS IGEA APRILIA LT08-02-202015:000-317-25 17-25 18-25 0-0 0-0ORISTANO
5671VBC VITERBOUNITED VOLLEY POMEZIA08-02-202017:000-323-25 23-25 16-25 0-0 0-0VITERBO
5672ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RMSAN PAOLO TETI AQE CA08-02-202016:000-321-25 16-25 22-25 0-0 0-0TIVOLI
15 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
5673VOLLEY TERRACINA LTVOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA16-02-202018:000-316-25 21-25 20-25 0-0 0-0TERRACINA
5674RIPOSADOMUS IGEA APRILIA LT15-02-2020--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
5675SAN PAOLO TETI AQE CAICOM C88 V.CISTERNA LT15-02-202015:303-220-25 25-15 35-33 24-26 15-12CAGLIARI
5676RIPOSAVOLLEY FRIENDS ROMA15-02-2020--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
5677PALLAVOLO OLBIAANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RM15-02-202015:303-025-19 25-21 25-14 0-0 0-0MONTI
5678UNITED VOLLEY POMEZIAARIETE MAREBLU'ORISTANO15-02-202016:003-025-21 25-22 25-18 0-0 0-0POMEZIA
5679MARGUTTA CIVITAVECCHIAVBC VITERBO15-02-202017:003-125-15 25-27 35-33 25-16 0-0CIVITAVECCHIA
16 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
5680VOLLEY FRIENDS ROMADOMUS IGEA APRILIA LT22-02-202016:000-316-25 18-25 18-25 0-0 0-0ROMA
5681ICOM C88 V.CISTERNA LTVOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA22-02-202017:303-025-18 25-23 25-21 0-0 0-0CISTERNA DI LATINA
5682RIPOSAPALLAVOLO OLBIA22-02-2020--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
5683RIPOSAUNITED VOLLEY POMEZIA22-02-2020--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
5684ARIETE MAREBLU'ORISTANOSAN PAOLO TETI AQE CA22-02-202015:303-229-27 18-25 14-25 25-21 15-9ORISTANO
5685VBC VITERBOVOLLEY TERRACINA LT22-02-202017:003-125-13 25-13 21-25 26-24 0-0VITERBO
5686ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RMMARGUTTA CIVITAVECCHIA22-02-202016:003-025-20 25-17 25-23 0-0 0-0TIVOLI
17 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
5687PALLAVOLO OLBIAVOLLEY FRIENDS ROMA29-02-202015:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0OLBIA
5688UNITED VOLLEY POMEZIADOMUS IGEA APRILIA LT29-02-202017:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0POMEZIA
5689RIPOSASAN PAOLO TETI AQE CA29-02-2020--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
5690RIPOSAMARGUTTA CIVITAVECCHIA29-02-2020--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
5691VOLLEY TERRACINA LTARIETE MAREBLU'ORISTANO01-03-202015:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0TERRACINA
5692ICOM C88 V.CISTERNA LTANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RM29-02-202017:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CISTERNA DI LATINA
5693VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMAVBC VITERBO29-02-202016:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ROMA
18 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
5694DOMUS IGEA APRILIA LTPALLAVOLO OLBIA07-03-202015:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0APRILIA
5695VOLLEY FRIENDS ROMAUNITED VOLLEY POMEZIA07-03-202016:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ROMA
5696RIPOSASAN PAOLO TETI AQE CA07-03-2020--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
5697RIPOSAVOLLEY TERRACINA LT07-03-2020--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
5698ARIETE MAREBLU'ORISTANOMARGUTTA CIVITAVECCHIA07-03-202015:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ORISTANO
5699ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RMVOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA07-03-202016:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0TIVOLI
5700VBC VITERBOICOM C88 V.CISTERNA LT07-03-202017:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0VITERBO
19 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
5701UNITED VOLLEY POMEZIAPALLAVOLO OLBIA14-03-202016:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0POMEZIA
5702SAN PAOLO TETI AQE CAVOLLEY FRIENDS ROMA14-03-202015:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CAGLIARI
5703RIPOSAMARGUTTA CIVITAVECCHIA14-03-2020--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
5704VOLLEY TERRACINA LTANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RM15-03-202018:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0TERRACINA
5705VBC VITERBODOMUS IGEA APRILIA LT14-03-202017:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0VITERBO
5706VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMAARIETE MAREBLU'ORISTANO14-03-202016:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ROMA
5707RIPOSAICOM C88 V.CISTERNA LT14-03-2020--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
20 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
5708RIPOSAUNITED VOLLEY POMEZIA21-03-2020--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
5709PALLAVOLO OLBIASAN PAOLO TETI AQE CA21-03-202015:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0OLBIA
5710VOLLEY FRIENDS ROMAMARGUTTA CIVITAVECCHIA21-03-202016:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ROMA
5711DOMUS IGEA APRILIA LTVOLLEY TERRACINA LT21-03-202016:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0APRILIA
5712ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RMVBC VITERBO21-03-202016:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0TIVOLI
5713RIPOSAVOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA21-03-2020--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
5714ARIETE MAREBLU'ORISTANOICOM C88 V.CISTERNA LT21-03-202015:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ORISTANO
21 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
5715SAN PAOLO TETI AQE CAUNITED VOLLEY POMEZIA28-03-202015:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CAGLIARI
5716MARGUTTA CIVITAVECCHIAPALLAVOLO OLBIA28-03-202016:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CIVITAVECCHIA
5717VOLLEY TERRACINA LTVOLLEY FRIENDS ROMA29-03-202018:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0TERRACINA
5718ICOM C88 V.CISTERNA LTDOMUS IGEA APRILIA LT28-03-202017:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CISTERNA DI LATINA
5719RIPOSAANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RM28-03-2020--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
5720VBC VITERBOARIETE MAREBLU'ORISTANO28-03-202015:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0VITERBO
5721RIPOSAVOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA28-03-2020--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
22 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
5722DOMUS IGEA APRILIA LTSAN PAOLO TETI AQE CA04-04-202015:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0APRILIA
5723UNITED VOLLEY POMEZIAMARGUTTA CIVITAVECCHIA04-04-202017:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0POMEZIA
5724PALLAVOLO OLBIAVOLLEY TERRACINA LT04-04-202015:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0OLBIA
5725VOLLEY FRIENDS ROMAVOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA04-04-202016:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ROMA
5726ARIETE MAREBLU'ORISTANOANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RM04-04-202015:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ORISTANO
5727RIPOSAICOM C88 V.CISTERNA LT04-04-2020--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
5728RIPOSAVBC VITERBO04-04-2020--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
23 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
5729MARGUTTA CIVITAVECCHIASAN PAOLO TETI AQE CA18-04-202016:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CIVITAVECCHIA
5730ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RMUNITED VOLLEY POMEZIA18-04-202016:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0TIVOLI
5731ICOM C88 V.CISTERNA LTPALLAVOLO OLBIA18-04-202015:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CISTERNA DI LATINA
5732VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMADOMUS IGEA APRILIA LT18-04-202016:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ROMA
5733RIPOSAARIETE MAREBLU'ORISTANO18-04-2020--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
5734VBC VITERBOVOLLEY FRIENDS ROMA18-04-202017:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0VITERBO
5735RIPOSAVOLLEY TERRACINA LT18-04-2020--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
24 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
5736SAN PAOLO TETI AQE CAVOLLEY TERRACINA LT25-04-202015:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CAGLIARI
5737UNITED VOLLEY POMEZIAICOM C88 V.CISTERNA LT25-04-202017:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0POMEZIA
5738PALLAVOLO OLBIAVOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA25-04-202015:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0OLBIA
5739DOMUS IGEA APRILIA LTMARGUTTA CIVITAVECCHIA25-04-202016:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0APRILIA
5740RIPOSAARIETE MAREBLU'ORISTANO25-04-2020--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
5741VOLLEY FRIENDS ROMAANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RM25-04-202016:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ROMA
5742RIPOSAVBC VITERBO25-04-2020--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
25 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
5743ICOM C88 V.CISTERNA LTMARGUTTA CIVITAVECCHIA02-05-202015:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CISTERNA DI LATINA
5744VBC VITERBOPALLAVOLO OLBIA02-05-202015:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0VITERBO
5745RIPOSADOMUS IGEA APRILIA LT02-05-2020--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
5746VOLLEY TERRACINA LTUNITED VOLLEY POMEZIA02-05-202015:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0TERRACINA
5747VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMASAN PAOLO TETI AQE CA02-05-202015:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ROMA
5748RIPOSAANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RM02-05-2020--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
5749ARIETE MAREBLU'ORISTANOVOLLEY FRIENDS ROMA02-05-202015:300-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ORISTANO
26 Giornata
Codice garaSquadra1Squadra2DataOraRis.ParzialiLuogo
5750MARGUTTA CIVITAVECCHIAVOLLEY TERRACINA LT09-05-202016:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CIVITAVECCHIA
5751VOLLEY FRIENDS ROMAICOM C88 V.CISTERNA LT09-05-202016:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0ROMA
5752RIPOSARIPOSA09-05-2020--:--0-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
5753UNITED VOLLEY POMEZIAVOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA09-05-202016:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0POMEZIA
5754DOMUS IGEA APRILIA LTANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RM09-05-202016:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0APRILIA
5755PALLAVOLO OLBIAARIETE MAREBLU'ORISTANO09-05-202016:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0OLBIA
5756SAN PAOLO TETI AQE CAVBC VITERBO09-05-202016:000-00-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0CAGLIARI