Partite della Serie D Regionale Femminile - Girone C
PALAZZETTO S. BARBARA
via SANTA BARBARA incrocio via rinascimento
NETTUNO
Asd Pallavolo Nettuno Asd Aurelio Sg 0-3
17/25 10/25 9/25
PALESTRA S.E. BORGO FAITI
BORGO FAITI
LATINA
Centro Servizi Auto F.lli Miliucci Sporting Faiti Marzocchi Fondi 3-0
25/15 25/23 25/15
PAL. MATTEOTTI
via ottorino respighi NR 14
APRILIA
Pianeta Volley Aprilia Volleygroup 3-0
25/11 25/18 25/12
PALESTRA IST. MAGELLANO
VIA Andrea DA GARESSIO 109
ROMA
Pol.cali Roma Xiii Apd Don Orione Pall 3-1
22/25 25/21 25/12 25/17
PALESTRA ITC PAOLO BAFFI
VIA GENNARO MAFFETTONE
FIUMICINO
Conad Isola Sacra Volley Ottica Lupi Gv G1 3-0
25/12 25/13 25/17
PALESTRA SMS A. VOLTA
VIA sandro BOTTICELLI 33
LATINA
Pallavolo Volta Latina Gio' Volley Aprilia 2-3
17/25 25/23 25/20 12/25 9/15
PALACIVETTA
via gian carlo passeroni
ROMA
Asd Volleyball Santa Monica Usd Rosavolley Velletri G2 3-0
25/22 25/16 25/14
PALLONE CASALPALOCCO
VIA di CASAL PALOCCO 127
ROMA
Volleygroup Asd Pallavolo Nettuno 3-0
25/19 25/19 25/21
PALASPORT
VIA MOLA DI S. MARIA
FONDI
Marzocchi Fondi Conad Isola Sacra Volley 0-3
18/25 17/25 29/31
PALAURELIO
VIA di BOCCEA 358-360
ROMA
Asd Aurelio Sg Asd Volleyball Santa Monica 1-3
21/25 25/21 17/25 24/26
PALESTRA DON ORIONE
VIA DELLA CAMILLUCCIA 120
ROMA
Apd Don Orione Pall Centro Servizi Auto F.lli Miliucci Sporting Faiti 3-0
25/12 26/24 25/13
PALESTRA L.S. ASCANIO LANDI
VIALE SALVO D'ACQUISTO 61
VELLETRI
Usd Rosavolley Velletri G2 Pol.cali Roma Xiii 0-3
21/25 15/25 16/25
PALESTRA ITIS CARTESIO
via sebastiano vinci 1
ROMA
Ottica Lupi Gv G1 Pallavolo Volta Latina 0-3
24/26 12/25 24/26
PALLONE TENSOSTATICO
VIA giambattista PERGOLESI
APRILIA
Gio' Volley Aprilia Pianeta Volley Aprilia 3-0
25/16 25/17 26/24
PALESTRA ITC PAOLO BAFFI
VIA GENNARO MAFFETTONE
FIUMICINO
Conad Isola Sacra Volley Centro Servizi Auto F.lli Miliucci Sporting Faiti 3-1
25/16 20/25 25/23 25/19
PALADIFIORE (CAMPO CENTRALE)
VIA DEI PESCATORI 71
ROMA
Volleygroup Asd Aurelio Sg 1-3
25/23 22/25 17/25 22/25
PALESTRA IST. MAGELLANO
VIA Andrea DA GARESSIO 109
ROMA
Pol.cali Roma Xiii Marzocchi Fondi 3-0
25/11 25/16 25/12
PALESTRA SMS A. VOLTA
VIA sandro BOTTICELLI 33
LATINA
Pallavolo Volta Latina Apd Don Orione Pall 1-3
7/25 20/25 27/25 19/25
PALACIVETTA
via gian carlo passeroni
ROMA
Asd Volleyball Santa Monica Ottica Lupi Gv G1 3-0
25/22 25/22 25/23
PALAZZETTO S. BARBARA
via SANTA BARBARA incrocio via rinascimento
NETTUNO
Asd Pallavolo Nettuno Gio' Volley Aprilia 0-3
19/25 11/25 18/25
PAL. MATTEOTTI
via ottorino respighi NR 14
APRILIA
Pianeta Volley Aprilia Usd Rosavolley Velletri G2 3-1
25/10 25/11 19/25 25/20
PALESTRA S.E. BORGO FAITI
BORGO FAITI
LATINA
Centro Servizi Auto F.lli Miliucci Sporting Faiti Pol.cali Roma Xiii 2-3
9/25 20/25 29/27 25/22 10/15
PALESTRA ITC PAOLO BAFFI
VIA GENNARO MAFFETTONE
FIUMICINO
Conad Isola Sacra Volley Pallavolo Volta Latina 3-0
25/22 25/12 25/16
PALA LUISS
PALLONE A
VIA Martino LONGHI 2
Apd Don Orione Pall Asd Volleyball Santa Monica 3-1
25/17 21/25 25/21 26/24
PALASPORT
VIA MOLA DI S. MARIA
FONDI
Marzocchi Fondi Pianeta Volley Aprilia 1-3
16/25 15/25 25/22 9/25
GREEN SPORT ARENA
via giannantonio selva 100
ROMA
Ottica Lupi Gv G1 Asd Pallavolo Nettuno 3-1
26/24 25/16 20/25 25/16
PALESTRA L.S. ASCANIO LANDI
VIALE SALVO D'ACQUISTO 61
VELLETRI
Usd Rosavolley Velletri G2 Asd Aurelio Sg 0-3
21/25 21/25 14/25
PALLONE TENSOSTATICO
VIA giambattista PERGOLESI
APRILIA
Gio' Volley Aprilia Volleygroup 3-0
25/12 25/20 25/22
PALESTRA IST. MAGELLANO
VIA Andrea DA GARESSIO 109
ROMA
Pol.cali Roma Xiii Conad Isola Sacra Volley 3-2
22/25 11/25 26/24 25/18 16/14
PALESTRA SMS A. VOLTA
VIA sandro BOTTICELLI 33
LATINA
Pallavolo Volta Latina Centro Servizi Auto F.lli Miliucci Sporting Faiti 1-3
25/21 20/25 22/25 14/25
PALACIVETTA
via gian carlo passeroni
ROMA
Asd Volleyball Santa Monica Marzocchi Fondi 3-0
25/20 25/20 25/18
PALAZZETTO S. BARBARA
via SANTA BARBARA incrocio via rinascimento
NETTUNO
Asd Pallavolo Nettuno Apd Don Orione Pall 0-3
12/25 20/25 22/25
PAL. MATTEOTTI
via ottorino respighi NR 14
APRILIA
Pianeta Volley Aprilia Ottica Lupi Gv G1 3-0
25/22 25/22 25/20
PALLONE CASALPALOCCO
VIA di CASAL PALOCCO 127
ROMA
Volleygroup Usd Rosavolley Velletri G2 3-2
26/24 21/25 25/5 26/28 16/14
PALAURELIO
VIA di BOCCEA 358-360
ROMA
Asd Aurelio Sg Gio' Volley Aprilia 0-3
23/25 22/25 16/25
PALESTRA IST. MAGELLANO
VIA Andrea DA GARESSIO 109
ROMA
Pol.cali Roma Xiii Pallavolo Volta Latina 3-0
25/23 25/17 25/11
PALESTRA S.E. BORGO FAITI
BORGO FAITI
LATINA
Centro Servizi Auto F.lli Miliucci Sporting Faiti Asd Volleyball Santa Monica 3-2
21/25 20/25 25/18 25/23 15/8
PALESTRA DON ORIONE
VIA DELLA CAMILLUCCIA 120
ROMA
Apd Don Orione Pall Pianeta Volley Aprilia 0-3
18/25 24/26 16/25
PALESTRA L.S. ASCANIO LANDI
VIALE SALVO D'ACQUISTO 61
VELLETRI
Usd Rosavolley Velletri G2 Asd Pallavolo Nettuno 3-0
25/6 25/22 25/14
PALESTRA ITC PAOLO BAFFI
VIA GENNARO MAFFETTONE
FIUMICINO
Conad Isola Sacra Volley Gio' Volley Aprilia 2-3
25/23 14/25 25/15 21/25 6/15
GREEN SPORT ARENA
via giannantonio selva 100
ROMA
Ottica Lupi Gv G1 Volleygroup 2-3
25/11 8/25 18/25 25/18 13/15
PALASPORT
VIA MOLA DI S. MARIA
FONDI
Marzocchi Fondi Asd Aurelio Sg 3-0
25/17 25/22 29/27
PALESTRA SMS A. VOLTA
VIA sandro BOTTICELLI 33
LATINA
Pallavolo Volta Latina Marzocchi Fondi 3-2
25/17 25/16 19/25 4/25 15/12
PALACIVETTA
via gian carlo passeroni
ROMA
Asd Volleyball Santa Monica Pol.cali Roma Xiii 3-2
22/25 18/25 25/21 25/20 15/12
PAL. MATTEOTTI
via ottorino respighi NR 14
APRILIA
Pianeta Volley Aprilia Centro Servizi Auto F.lli Miliucci Sporting Faiti 3-1
25/21 21/25 25/13 25/23
PALAZZETTO S. BARBARA
via SANTA BARBARA incrocio via rinascimento
NETTUNO
Asd Pallavolo Nettuno Conad Isola Sacra Volley 0-3
15/25 16/25 13/25
PALLONE TENSOSTATICO
VIA giambattista PERGOLESI
APRILIA
Gio' Volley Aprilia Usd Rosavolley Velletri G2 3-0
25/12 25/9 25/15
PALLONE CASALPALOCCO
VIA di CASAL PALOCCO 127
ROMA
Volleygroup Apd Don Orione Pall 0-3
22/25 13/25 17/25
PALAURELIO
VIA di BOCCEA 358-360
ROMA
Asd Aurelio Sg Ottica Lupi Gv G1 3-2
25/5 17/25 25/11 22/25 15/10
PALESTRA SMS A. VOLTA
VIA sandro BOTTICELLI 33
LATINA
Pallavolo Volta Latina Asd Volleyball Santa Monica 2-3
16/25 25/17 18/25 25/23 7/15
PALESTRA IST. MAGELLANO
VIA Andrea DA GARESSIO 109
ROMA
Pol.cali Roma Xiii Pianeta Volley Aprilia 2-3
25/15 25/18 22/25 17/25 14/16
PALESTRA S.E. BORGO FAITI
BORGO FAITI
LATINA
Centro Servizi Auto F.lli Miliucci Sporting Faiti Asd Pallavolo Nettuno 3-0
25/12 25/18 28/26
PALESTRA ITC PAOLO BAFFI
VIA GENNARO MAFFETTONE
FIUMICINO
Conad Isola Sacra Volley Asd Aurelio Sg 3-1
27/25 25/23 9/25 25/23
PALAURELIO
VIA di BOCCEA 358-360
ROMA
Apd Don Orione Pall Usd Rosavolley Velletri G2 3-0
25/10 25/14 25/23
GREEN SPORT ARENA
via giannantonio selva 100
ROMA
Ottica Lupi Gv G1 Gio' Volley Aprilia 0-3
19/25 13/25 21/25
PALASPORT
VIA MOLA DI S. MARIA
FONDI
Marzocchi Fondi Volleygroup 3-1
27/29 25/19 25/17 25/18
PALACIVETTA
via gian carlo passeroni
ROMA
Asd Volleyball Santa Monica Conad Isola Sacra Volley 3-2
25/16 18/25 25/21 17/25 15/10
PAL. MATTEOTTI
via ottorino respighi NR 14
APRILIA
Pianeta Volley Aprilia Pallavolo Volta Latina 3-0
25/12 25/20 25/23
PALAZZETTO S. BARBARA
via SANTA BARBARA incrocio via rinascimento
NETTUNO
Asd Pallavolo Nettuno Pol.cali Roma Xiii 1-3
25/17 13/25 7/25 20/25
PALLONE CASALPALOCCO
VIA di CASAL PALOCCO 127
ROMA
Volleygroup Centro Servizi Auto F.lli Miliucci Sporting Faiti 0-3
23/25 23/25 19/25
PALESTRA L.S. ASCANIO LANDI
VIALE SALVO D'ACQUISTO 61
VELLETRI
Usd Rosavolley Velletri G2 Ottica Lupi Gv G1 1-3
14/25 19/25 26/24 15/25
PALAURELIO
VIA di BOCCEA 358-360
ROMA
Asd Aurelio Sg Apd Don Orione Pall 0-3
14/25 17/25 13/25
PALLONE TENSOSTATICO
VIA giambattista PERGOLESI
APRILIA
Gio' Volley Aprilia Marzocchi Fondi 3-1
26/24 25/8 19/25 25/13
PALACIVETTA
via gian carlo passeroni
ROMA
Asd Volleyball Santa Monica Pianeta Volley Aprilia 3-2
26/28 25/22 20/25 25/14 15/10
PALESTRA SMS A. VOLTA
VIA sandro BOTTICELLI 33
LATINA
Pallavolo Volta Latina Usd Rosavolley Velletri G2 3-0
25/18 25/19 25/17
PALESTRA IST. MAGELLANO
VIA Andrea DA GARESSIO 109
ROMA
Pol.cali Roma Xiii Asd Aurelio Sg 3-0
25/11 25/20 25/9
PALESTRA ITC PAOLO BAFFI
VIA GENNARO MAFFETTONE
FIUMICINO
Conad Isola Sacra Volley Volleygroup 3-1
25/17 25/20 17/25 25/13
PALAURELIO
VIA di BOCCEA 358-360
ROMA
Apd Don Orione Pall Ottica Lupi Gv G1 3-0
25/20 25/14 25/7
PALESTRA S.E. BORGO FAITI
BORGO FAITI
LATINA
Centro Servizi Auto F.lli Miliucci Sporting Faiti Gio' Volley Aprilia 2-3
25/21 25/21 15/25 12/25 9/15
PALASPORT
VIA MOLA DI S. MARIA
FONDI
Marzocchi Fondi Asd Pallavolo Nettuno 3-0
25/15 25/5 25/20
PALAZZETTO S. BARBARA
via SANTA BARBARA incrocio via rinascimento
NETTUNO
Asd Pallavolo Nettuno Asd Volleyball Santa Monica 0-3
17/25 10/25 11/25
PALAURELIO
VIA di BOCCEA 358-360
ROMA
Asd Aurelio Sg Pallavolo Volta Latina 3-0
25/15 25/17 25/14
PALADIFIORE (CAMPO CENTRALE)
VIA DEI PESCATORI 71
ROMA
Volleygroup Pol.cali Roma Xiii 0-3
20/25 15/25 12/25
PAL. MATTEOTTI
via ottorino respighi NR 14
APRILIA
Pianeta Volley Aprilia Conad Isola Sacra Volley 3-0
25/23 25/13 25/12
GREEN SPORT ARENA
via giannantonio selva 100
ROMA
Ottica Lupi Gv G1 Marzocchi Fondi 0-3
12/25 16/25 25/27
PALESTRA L.S. ASCANIO LANDI
VIALE SALVO D'ACQUISTO 61
VELLETRI
Usd Rosavolley Velletri G2 Centro Servizi Auto F.lli Miliucci Sporting Faiti 0-3
20/25 17/25 19/25
PALLONE TENSOSTATICO
VIA giambattista PERGOLESI
APRILIA
Gio' Volley Aprilia Apd Don Orione Pall 3-0
26/24 25/21 25/15
PAL. MATTEOTTI
via ottorino respighi NR 14
APRILIA
Pianeta Volley Aprilia Asd Aurelio Sg 3-0
25/19 25/18 25/18
PALESTRA IST. MAGELLANO
VIA Andrea DA GARESSIO 109
ROMA
Pol.cali Roma Xiii Gio' Volley Aprilia 1-3
25/16 22/25 19/25 23/25
PALESTRA ITC PAOLO BAFFI
VIA GENNARO MAFFETTONE
FIUMICINO
Conad Isola Sacra Volley Apd Don Orione Pall 3-1
20/25 25/23 25/21 25/20
PALESTRA SMS A. VOLTA
VIA sandro BOTTICELLI 33
LATINA
Pallavolo Volta Latina Asd Pallavolo Nettuno 3-0
25/11 25/16 25/18
PALACIVETTA
via gian carlo passeroni
ROMA
Asd Volleyball Santa Monica Volleygroup 3-0
25/20 25/23 26/24
PALASPORT
VIA MOLA DI S. MARIA
FONDI
Marzocchi Fondi Usd Rosavolley Velletri G2 3-0
25/14 25/20 25/15
PALESTRA S.E. BORGO FAITI
BORGO FAITI
LATINA
Centro Servizi Auto F.lli Miliucci Sporting Faiti Ottica Lupi Gv G1 3-0
25/11 25/23 25/22
PALAZZETTO S. BARBARA
via SANTA BARBARA incrocio via rinascimento
NETTUNO
Asd Pallavolo Nettuno Pianeta Volley Aprilia 0-3
20/25 12/25 24/26
PALAURELIO
VIA di BOCCEA 358-360
ROMA
Asd Aurelio Sg Centro Servizi Auto F.lli Miliucci Sporting Faiti 3-0
25/16 25/15 25/21
PALESTRA DON ORIONE
VIA DELLA CAMILLUCCIA 120
ROMA
Apd Don Orione Pall Marzocchi Fondi 0-3
16/25 23/25 22/25
PALLONE CASALPALOCCO
VIA di CASAL PALOCCO 127
ROMA
Volleygroup Pallavolo Volta Latina 1-3
25/16 21/25 22/25 23/25
PALESTRA L.S. ASCANIO LANDI
VIALE SALVO D'ACQUISTO 61
VELLETRI
Usd Rosavolley Velletri G2 Conad Isola Sacra Volley 1-3
23/25 12/25 25/23 15/25
GREEN SPORT ARENA
via giannantonio selva 100
ROMA
Ottica Lupi Gv G1 Pol.cali Roma Xiii 1-3
9/25 12/25 25/22 9/25
PALLONE TENSOSTATICO
VIA giambattista PERGOLESI
APRILIA
Gio' Volley Aprilia Asd Volleyball Santa Monica 0-3
23/25 18/25 19/25
PALAURELIO
VIA di BOCCEA 358-360
ROMA
Asd Aurelio Sg Asd Pallavolo Nettuno 3-0
25/13 25/12 25/19
PALASPORT
VIA MOLA DI S. MARIA
FONDI
Marzocchi Fondi Centro Servizi Auto F.lli Miliucci Sporting Faiti 1-3
25/21 20/25 16/25 23/25
PALLONE CASALPALOCCO
VIA di CASAL PALOCCO 127
ROMA
Volleygroup Pianeta Volley Aprilia 0-3
16/25 17/25 23/25
PALESTRA DON ORIONE
VIA DELLA CAMILLUCCIA 120
ROMA
Apd Don Orione Pall Pol.cali Roma Xiii 3-1
26/24 22/25 25/17 25/19
GREEN SPORT ARENA
via giannantonio selva 100
ROMA
Ottica Lupi Gv G1 Conad Isola Sacra Volley 0-3
20/25 20/25 22/25
PALLONE TENSOSTATICO
VIA giambattista PERGOLESI
APRILIA
Gio' Volley Aprilia Pallavolo Volta Latina 3-0
25/8 25/15 25/23
PALESTRA L.S. ASCANIO LANDI
VIALE SALVO D'ACQUISTO 61
VELLETRI
Usd Rosavolley Velletri G2 Asd Volleyball Santa Monica 1-3
16/25 26/24 14/25 16/25
PALAZZETTO S. BARBARA
via SANTA BARBARA incrocio via rinascimento
NETTUNO
Asd Pallavolo Nettuno Volleygroup 1-3
15/25 25/23 18/25 14/25
PALESTRA ITC PAOLO BAFFI
VIA GENNARO MAFFETTONE
FIUMICINO
Conad Isola Sacra Volley Marzocchi Fondi 1-3
25/23 20/25 19/25 17/25
PALACIVETTA
via gian carlo passeroni
ROMA
Asd Volleyball Santa Monica Asd Aurelio Sg 3-2
21/25 25/21 22/25 25/15 15/13
PALESTRA S.E. BORGO FAITI
BORGO FAITI
LATINA
Centro Servizi Auto F.lli Miliucci Sporting Faiti Apd Don Orione Pall 3-1
25/16 25/14 22/25 25/10
PALESTRA IST. MAGELLANO
VIA Andrea DA GARESSIO 109
ROMA
Pol.cali Roma Xiii Usd Rosavolley Velletri G2 3-0
25/8 25/17 25/20
PALESTRA SMS A. VOLTA
VIA sandro BOTTICELLI 33
LATINA
Pallavolo Volta Latina Ottica Lupi Gv G1 3-1
21/25 25/19 25/19 25/17
PAL. MATTEOTTI
via ottorino respighi NR 14
APRILIA
Pianeta Volley Aprilia Gio' Volley Aprilia 3-0
26/24 25/10 25/20
PALESTRA S.E. BORGO FAITI
BORGO FAITI
LATINA
Centro Servizi Auto F.lli Miliucci Sporting Faiti Conad Isola Sacra Volley 2-3
26/28 25/7 22/25 25/15 14/16
PALAURELIO
VIA di BOCCEA 358-360
ROMA
Asd Aurelio Sg Volleygroup 3-0
25/21 25/10 25/20
PALASPORT
VIA MOLA DI S. MARIA
FONDI
Marzocchi Fondi Pol.cali Roma Xiii 3-2
25/18 17/25 21/25 25/19 15/12
PALESTRA DON ORIONE
VIA DELLA CAMILLUCCIA 120
ROMA
Apd Don Orione Pall Pallavolo Volta Latina 3-1
25/21 25/19 19/25 25/16
GREEN SPORT ARENA
via giannantonio selva 100
ROMA
Ottica Lupi Gv G1 Asd Volleyball Santa Monica 2-3
25/22 19/25 15/25 25/20 12/15
PALLONE TENSOSTATICO
VIA giambattista PERGOLESI
APRILIA
Gio' Volley Aprilia Asd Pallavolo Nettuno 3-0
25/13 25/17 25/9
PALESTRA L.S. ASCANIO LANDI
VIALE SALVO D'ACQUISTO 61
VELLETRI
Usd Rosavolley Velletri G2 Pianeta Volley Aprilia 1-3
15/25 25/21 18/25 23/25
PALESTRA IST. MAGELLANO
VIA Andrea DA GARESSIO 109
ROMA
Pol.cali Roma Xiii Centro Servizi Auto F.lli Miliucci Sporting Faiti 3-0
25/14 25/13 25/20
PALESTRA SMS A. VOLTA
VIA sandro BOTTICELLI 33
LATINA
Pallavolo Volta Latina Conad Isola Sacra Volley 0-3
22/25 18/25 13/25
PALACIVETTA
via gian carlo passeroni
ROMA
Asd Volleyball Santa Monica Apd Don Orione Pall 3-2
25/22 12/25 26/24 18/25 20/18
PAL. MATTEOTTI
via ottorino respighi NR 14
APRILIA
Pianeta Volley Aprilia Marzocchi Fondi -
 
PALAZZETTO S. BARBARA
via SANTA BARBARA incrocio via rinascimento
NETTUNO
Asd Pallavolo Nettuno Ottica Lupi Gv G1 1-3
24/26 25/21 21/25 15/25
PALAURELIO
VIA di BOCCEA 358-360
ROMA
Asd Aurelio Sg Usd Rosavolley Velletri G2 3-0
25/14 25/20 25/14
PALLONE CASALPALOCCO
VIA di CASAL PALOCCO 127
ROMA
Volleygroup Gio' Volley Aprilia 0-3
16/25 10/25 12/25
PALESTRA ITC PAOLO BAFFI
VIA GENNARO MAFFETTONE
FIUMICINO
Conad Isola Sacra Volley Pol.cali Roma Xiii 2-3
25/15 16/25 25/22 21/25 11/15
PALESTRA S.E. BORGO FAITI
BORGO FAITI
LATINA
Centro Servizi Auto F.lli Miliucci Sporting Faiti Pallavolo Volta Latina 3-0
25/15 25/19 25/19
PALASPORT
VIA MOLA DI S. MARIA
FONDI
Marzocchi Fondi Asd Volleyball Santa Monica 3-0
25/22 25/14 26/24
PALESTRA DON ORIONE
VIA DELLA CAMILLUCCIA 120
ROMA
Apd Don Orione Pall Asd Pallavolo Nettuno 3-0
25/14 25/8 25/10
GREEN SPORT ARENA
via giannantonio selva 100
ROMA
Ottica Lupi Gv G1 Pianeta Volley Aprilia 0-3
21/25 15/25 16/25
PALESTRA L.S. ASCANIO LANDI
VIALE SALVO D'ACQUISTO 61
VELLETRI
Usd Rosavolley Velletri G2 Volleygroup 3-1
25/16 25/21 20/25 25/11
PALLONE TENSOSTATICO
VIA giambattista PERGOLESI
APRILIA
Gio' Volley Aprilia Asd Aurelio Sg 3-1
25/23 25/18 22/25 25/19
PALESTRA SMS A. VOLTA
VIA sandro BOTTICELLI 33
LATINA
Pallavolo Volta Latina Pol.cali Roma Xiii 0-3
11/25 22/25 17/25
PALACIVETTA
via gian carlo passeroni
ROMA
Asd Volleyball Santa Monica Centro Servizi Auto F.lli Miliucci Sporting Faiti 3-1
27/25 26/24 23/25 25/15
PAL. MATTEOTTI
via ottorino respighi NR 14
APRILIA
Pianeta Volley Aprilia Apd Don Orione Pall 1-3
19/25 25/13 22/25 21/25
PALAZZETTO S. BARBARA
via SANTA BARBARA incrocio via rinascimento
NETTUNO
Asd Pallavolo Nettuno Usd Rosavolley Velletri G2 0-3
19/25 18/25 22/25
PALLONE TENSOSTATICO
VIA giambattista PERGOLESI
APRILIA
Gio' Volley Aprilia Conad Isola Sacra Volley 3-0
25/17 25/18 25/11
PALADIFIORE B
VIA DEI PESCATORI 71
ROMA
Volleygroup Ottica Lupi Gv G1 2-3
25/12 25/23 20/25 24/26 14/16
PALAURELIO
VIA di BOCCEA 358-360
ROMA
Asd Aurelio Sg Marzocchi Fondi 3-2
25/15 25/22 16/25 17/25 15/13
PALASPORT
VIA MOLA DI S. MARIA
FONDI
Marzocchi Fondi Pallavolo Volta Latina 3-0
25/17 25/14 25/13
PALESTRA IST. MAGELLANO
VIA Andrea DA GARESSIO 109
ROMA
Pol.cali Roma Xiii Asd Volleyball Santa Monica 2-3
25/23 18/25 25/18 11/25 5/15
PALESTRA S.E. BORGO FAITI
BORGO FAITI
LATINA
Centro Servizi Auto F.lli Miliucci Sporting Faiti Pianeta Volley Aprilia 3-1
25/21 23/25 25/15 25/17
PALESTRA ITC PAOLO BAFFI
VIA GENNARO MAFFETTONE
FIUMICINO
Conad Isola Sacra Volley Asd Pallavolo Nettuno 3-0
25/4 25/12 25/15
PALESTRA L.S. ASCANIO LANDI
VIALE SALVO D'ACQUISTO 61
VELLETRI
Usd Rosavolley Velletri G2 Gio' Volley Aprilia 1-3
16/25 25/15 28/30 15/25
PALESTRA DON ORIONE
VIA DELLA CAMILLUCCIA 120
ROMA
Apd Don Orione Pall Volleygroup 3-0
25/20 25/15 25/19
GREEN SPORT ARENA
via giannantonio selva 100
ROMA
Ottica Lupi Gv G1 Asd Aurelio Sg 2-3
25/22 21/25 25/21 6/25 10/15
PALACIVETTA
via gian carlo passeroni
ROMA
Asd Volleyball Santa Monica Pallavolo Volta Latina -
 
PAL. MATTEOTTI
via ottorino respighi NR 14
APRILIA
Pianeta Volley Aprilia Pol.cali Roma Xiii -
 
PALAZZETTO S. BARBARA
via SANTA BARBARA incrocio via rinascimento
NETTUNO
Asd Pallavolo Nettuno Centro Servizi Auto F.lli Miliucci Sporting Faiti -
 
PALAURELIO
VIA di BOCCEA 358-360
ROMA
Asd Aurelio Sg Conad Isola Sacra Volley -
 
PALESTRA L.S. ASCANIO LANDI
VIALE SALVO D'ACQUISTO 61
VELLETRI
Usd Rosavolley Velletri G2 Apd Don Orione Pall -
 
PALLONE TENSOSTATICO
VIA giambattista PERGOLESI
APRILIA
Gio' Volley Aprilia Ottica Lupi Gv G1 -
 
PALLONE CASALPALOCCO
VIA di CASAL PALOCCO 127
ROMA
Volleygroup Marzocchi Fondi -
 
PALESTRA ITC PAOLO BAFFI
VIA GENNARO MAFFETTONE
FIUMICINO
Conad Isola Sacra Volley Asd Volleyball Santa Monica -
 
PALESTRA SMS A. VOLTA
VIA sandro BOTTICELLI 33
LATINA
Pallavolo Volta Latina Pianeta Volley Aprilia -
 
PALESTRA IST. MAGELLANO
VIA Andrea DA GARESSIO 109
ROMA
Pol.cali Roma Xiii Asd Pallavolo Nettuno -
 
PALESTRA S.E. BORGO FAITI
BORGO FAITI
LATINA
Centro Servizi Auto F.lli Miliucci Sporting Faiti Volleygroup -
 
GREEN SPORT ARENA
via giannantonio selva 100
ROMA
Ottica Lupi Gv G1 Usd Rosavolley Velletri G2 -
 
PALESTRA DON ORIONE
VIA DELLA CAMILLUCCIA 120
ROMA
Apd Don Orione Pall Asd Aurelio Sg -
 
PALASPORT
VIA MOLA DI S. MARIA
FONDI
Marzocchi Fondi Gio' Volley Aprilia -
 
PAL. MATTEOTTI
via ottorino respighi NR 14
APRILIA
Pianeta Volley Aprilia Asd Volleyball Santa Monica -
 
PALESTRA L.S. ASCANIO LANDI
VIALE SALVO D'ACQUISTO 61
VELLETRI
Usd Rosavolley Velletri G2 Pallavolo Volta Latina -
 
PALAURELIO
VIA di BOCCEA 358-360
ROMA
Asd Aurelio Sg Pol.cali Roma Xiii -
 
PALLONE CASALPALOCCO
VIA di CASAL PALOCCO 127
ROMA
Volleygroup Conad Isola Sacra Volley -
 
GREEN SPORT ARENA
via giannantonio selva 100
ROMA
Ottica Lupi Gv G1 Apd Don Orione Pall -
 
PALLONE TENSOSTATICO
VIA giambattista PERGOLESI
APRILIA
Gio' Volley Aprilia Centro Servizi Auto F.lli Miliucci Sporting Faiti -
 
PALAZZETTO S. BARBARA
via SANTA BARBARA incrocio via rinascimento
NETTUNO
Asd Pallavolo Nettuno Marzocchi Fondi -
 
PALACIVETTA
via gian carlo passeroni
ROMA
Asd Volleyball Santa Monica Asd Pallavolo Nettuno -
 
PALESTRA SMS A. VOLTA
VIA sandro BOTTICELLI 33
LATINA
Pallavolo Volta Latina Asd Aurelio Sg -
 
PALESTRA IST. MAGELLANO
VIA Andrea DA GARESSIO 109
ROMA
Pol.cali Roma Xiii Volleygroup -
 
PALESTRA ITC PAOLO BAFFI
VIA GENNARO MAFFETTONE
FIUMICINO
Conad Isola Sacra Volley Pianeta Volley Aprilia -
 
PALASPORT
VIA MOLA DI S. MARIA
FONDI
Marzocchi Fondi Ottica Lupi Gv G1 -
 
PALESTRA S.E. BORGO FAITI
BORGO FAITI
LATINA
Centro Servizi Auto F.lli Miliucci Sporting Faiti Usd Rosavolley Velletri G2 -
 
PALESTRA DON ORIONE
VIA DELLA CAMILLUCCIA 120
ROMA
Apd Don Orione Pall Gio' Volley Aprilia -
 
PALAURELIO
VIA di BOCCEA 358-360
ROMA
Asd Aurelio Sg Pianeta Volley Aprilia -
 
PALLONE TENSOSTATICO
VIA giambattista PERGOLESI
APRILIA
Gio' Volley Aprilia Pol.cali Roma Xiii -
 
PALESTRA DON ORIONE
VIA DELLA CAMILLUCCIA 120
ROMA
Apd Don Orione Pall Conad Isola Sacra Volley -
 
PALAZZETTO S. BARBARA
via SANTA BARBARA incrocio via rinascimento
NETTUNO
Asd Pallavolo Nettuno Pallavolo Volta Latina -
 
PALLONE CASALPALOCCO
VIA di CASAL PALOCCO 127
ROMA
Volleygroup Asd Volleyball Santa Monica -
 
PALESTRA L.S. ASCANIO LANDI
VIALE SALVO D'ACQUISTO 61
VELLETRI
Usd Rosavolley Velletri G2 Marzocchi Fondi -
 
GREEN SPORT ARENA
via giannantonio selva 100
ROMA
Ottica Lupi Gv G1 Centro Servizi Auto F.lli Miliucci Sporting Faiti -
 
PAL. MATTEOTTI
via ottorino respighi NR 14
APRILIA
Pianeta Volley Aprilia Asd Pallavolo Nettuno -
 
PALESTRA S.E. BORGO FAITI
BORGO FAITI
LATINA
Centro Servizi Auto F.lli Miliucci Sporting Faiti Asd Aurelio Sg -
 
PALASPORT
VIA MOLA DI S. MARIA
FONDI
Marzocchi Fondi Apd Don Orione Pall -
 
PALESTRA SMS A. VOLTA
VIA sandro BOTTICELLI 33
LATINA
Pallavolo Volta Latina Volleygroup -
 
PALESTRA S.E. G.B. GRASSI
VIA VARSAVIA 11-13
FIUMICINO
Conad Isola Sacra Volley Usd Rosavolley Velletri G2 -
 
PALESTRA IST. MAGELLANO
VIA Andrea DA GARESSIO 109
ROMA
Pol.cali Roma Xiii Ottica Lupi Gv G1 -
 
PALACIVETTA
via gian carlo passeroni
ROMA
Asd Volleyball Santa Monica Gio' Volley Aprilia -