Partite della Under 16 Femminile Promozionale - Girone F | |||||||||
PALESTRA IST. COPERNICO | Vsa L' Angolo D' Oro | Puntovolley Castelli Romani | 3-0 | 25/8 25/18 25/15 | |||||
PALESTRA COMUNALE | Volley Ariccia | Sporting Pavona Castelgandolfo Pallavolo | 0-3 | 1/25 14/25 10/25 | |||||
PALESTRA COMUNALE LANUVIO | Libertas Lanuvio Pallavolo | Volley Academy Pomezia | 3-0 | 25/0 25/0 25/0 | |||||
IST. GRAMSCI | Sporting Pavona Castelgandolfo Pallavolo | Vsa L' Angolo D' Oro | 3-0 | 28/26 25/13 25/16 | |||||
S.M.S. MARONE | Volley Academy Pomezia | Volley Ariccia | 0-3 | 0/25 0/25 0/25 | |||||
I.C. ARDEA 2 | Asd Tor San Lorenzo | Libertas Lanuvio Pallavolo | 0-3 | 5/25 17/25 11/25 | |||||
PALESTRA IST. COPERNICO | Vsa L' Angolo D' Oro | Volley Academy Pomezia | 2-3 | 28/26 14/25 18/25 25/20 12/15 | |||||
CFP S.GIROLAMO EMILIANI | Puntovolley Castelli Romani | Sporting Pavona Castelgandolfo Pallavolo | 0-3 | 17/25 24/26 13/25 | |||||
PALESTRA COMUNALE | Volley Ariccia | Asd Tor San Lorenzo | 1-3 | 22/25 27/25 12/25 12/25 | |||||
I.C. ARDEA 2 | Asd Tor San Lorenzo | Vsa L' Angolo D' Oro | 0-3 | 10/25 24/26 17/25 | |||||
I.C. FABRIZIO DE ANDRE | Volley Academy Pomezia | Puntovolley Castelli Romani | 3-1 | 25/20 25/27 25/19 25/8 | |||||
PALESTRA COMUNALE LANUVIO | Libertas Lanuvio Pallavolo | Volley Ariccia | 3-0 | 25/5 25/11 25/19 | |||||
PALESTRA IST. COPERNICO | Vsa L' Angolo D' Oro | Libertas Lanuvio Pallavolo | 3-0 | 25/14 25/21 25/20 | |||||
L.S. VAILATI | Puntovolley Castelli Romani | Asd Tor San Lorenzo | 3-0 | 25/22 25/16 25/23 | |||||
IST. GRAMSCI | Sporting Pavona Castelgandolfo Pallavolo | Volley Academy Pomezia | 3-0 | 25/21 25/9 25/12 | |||||
PALESTRA COMUNALE | Volley Ariccia | Vsa L' Angolo D' Oro | 0-3 | 12/25 13/25 12/25 | |||||
PALESTRA COMUNALE LANUVIO | Libertas Lanuvio Pallavolo | Puntovolley Castelli Romani | 3-0 | 25/6 25/14 25/12 | |||||
I.C. ARDEA 2 | Asd Tor San Lorenzo | Sporting Pavona Castelgandolfo Pallavolo | 0-3 | 10/25 15/25 13/25 | |||||
PALESTRA COMUNALE | Puntovolley Castelli Romani | Volley Ariccia | 3-0 | 25/14 25/5 25/14 | |||||
IST. GRAMSCI | Sporting Pavona Castelgandolfo Pallavolo | Libertas Lanuvio Pallavolo | 3-0 | 25/16 25/8 25/16 | |||||
S.M.S. MARONE | Volley Academy Pomezia | Asd Tor San Lorenzo | 3-0 | 25/14 25/23 25/17 | |||||
L.S. VAILATI | Puntovolley Castelli Romani | Vsa L' Angolo D' Oro | 0-3 | 14/25 19/25 11/25 | |||||
IST. GRAMSCI | Sporting Pavona Castelgandolfo Pallavolo | Volley Ariccia | 3-0 | 25/8 25/14 25/23 | |||||
I.C. FABRIZIO DE ANDRE | Volley Academy Pomezia | Libertas Lanuvio Pallavolo | 0-3 | 24/26 11/25 17/25 | |||||
PALESTRA IST. COPERNICO | Vsa L' Angolo D' Oro | Sporting Pavona Castelgandolfo Pallavolo | 3-2 | 17/25 25/21 19/25 25/21 15/11 | |||||
PALESTRA COMUNALE | Volley Ariccia | Volley Academy Pomezia | 0-3 | 6/25 17/25 14/25 | |||||
PALESTRA COMUNALE LANUVIO | Libertas Lanuvio Pallavolo | Asd Tor San Lorenzo | 3-0 | 25/19 25/4 25/13 | |||||
I.C. FABRIZIO DE ANDRE | Volley Academy Pomezia | Vsa L' Angolo D' Oro | 1-3 | 16/25 21/25 26/24 20/25 | |||||
IST. GRAMSCI | Sporting Pavona Castelgandolfo Pallavolo | Puntovolley Castelli Romani | 3-0 | 25/10 25/23 25/14 | |||||
I.C. ARDEA 2 | Asd Tor San Lorenzo | Volley Ariccia | 3-1 | 18/25 25/17 25/15 25/16 | |||||
PALESTRA IST. COPERNICO | Vsa L' Angolo D' Oro | Asd Tor San Lorenzo | 3-0 | 25/14 25/22 25/16 | |||||
L.S. VAILATI | Puntovolley Castelli Romani | Volley Academy Pomezia | 0-3 | 17/25 17/25 19/25 | |||||
PALESTRA COMUNALE | Volley Ariccia | Libertas Lanuvio Pallavolo | 0-3 | 8/25 6/25 10/25 | |||||
PALESTRA COMUNALE LANUVIO | Libertas Lanuvio Pallavolo | Vsa L' Angolo D' Oro | 0-3 | 16/25 21/25 21/25 | |||||
I.C. ARDEA 2 | Asd Tor San Lorenzo | Puntovolley Castelli Romani | 1-3 | 17/25 22/25 25/21 13/25 | |||||
S.M.S. MARONE | Volley Academy Pomezia | Sporting Pavona Castelgandolfo Pallavolo | 3-0 | 25/19 25/18 25/21 | |||||
PALESTRA IST. COPERNICO | Vsa L' Angolo D' Oro | Volley Ariccia | 3-0 | 25/13 25/5 25/17 | |||||
L.S. VAILATI | Puntovolley Castelli Romani | Libertas Lanuvio Pallavolo | 0-3 | 12/25 9/25 17/25 | |||||
IST. GRAMSCI | Sporting Pavona Castelgandolfo Pallavolo | Asd Tor San Lorenzo | 3-0 | 25/8 25/15 25/18 | |||||
PALESTRA COMUNALE | Volley Ariccia | Puntovolley Castelli Romani | 3-1 | 25/21 17/25 25/21 25/19 | |||||
PALESTRA COMUNALE LANUVIO | Libertas Lanuvio Pallavolo | Sporting Pavona Castelgandolfo Pallavolo | 2-3 | 19/25 25/19 17/25 25/21 13/15 | |||||
I.C. ARDEA 2 | Asd Tor San Lorenzo | Volley Academy Pomezia | 1-3 | 10/25 25/19 13/25 12/25 |
Copyright © 2018 Gio Volley Giovolley