Partite della Seconda Divisione Femminile - Girone G | |||||||||
PALLONE A. RAGGI | V.c. Frascati | Rvg Pallavolo Pomezia Under | 0-3 | 17/25 16/25 18/25 | |||||
PALESTRA LS B. TOUSCHEK | Citta' Di Frascati E Grottaferrata | Volley Academy Pomezia | 1-3 | 25/9 17/25 21/25 22/25 | |||||
PALESTRA IST. D'ARTE PAOLO MERCURI | Ciampino Blu Under | Free Club | 1-3 | 18/25 22/25 25/21 18/25 | |||||
PALESTRA S.E. MARCHESI | Asd Volley School Genzano | Bcc Colli Albani Volley Lab De Settesoli Marino | 3-0 | 25/20 26/24 25/19 | |||||
PALESTRA COMUNALE | Volley Ariccia | Apd Oltremare Pallavolo | 0-3 | 20/25 11/25 20/25 | |||||
PALLONE TENSOSTATICO COLLODI | Pallavolo Albano Albalonga | Volley School Aprilia/ardea | 3-0 | 25/16 25/17 25/21 | |||||
PALESTRA S.E. MARGHERITA HACK | Rvg Pallavolo Pomezia Under | Volley Ariccia | 3-2 | 25/8 31/33 17/25 25/18 15/12 | |||||
S.M.S. MARONE | Volley Academy Pomezia | Asd Volley School Genzano | 3-1 | 25/16 19/25 25/17 25/16 | |||||
PALESTRA IST. COPERNICO | Volley School Aprilia/ardea | V.c. Frascati | 3-0 | 25/18 25/18 25/21 | |||||
OLIMPIA CITTA' DELLO SPORT | Apd Oltremare Pallavolo | Ciampino Blu Under | 3-0 | 25/15 25/14 25/19 | |||||
I.C. ARDEA 2 | Free Club | Citta' Di Frascati E Grottaferrata | 3-1 | 25/17 22/25 25/8 25/16 | |||||
SCUOLA SANDRO PERTINI | Bcc Colli Albani Volley Lab De Settesoli Marino | Pallavolo Albano Albalonga | 3-1 | 25/20 25/23 23/25 25/22 | |||||
PALESTRA COMUNALE | Volley Ariccia | Citta' Di Frascati E Grottaferrata | 1-3 | 25/22 23/25 15/25 24/26 | |||||
PALLONE TENSOSTATICO COLLODI | Pallavolo Albano Albalonga | Volley Academy Pomezia | 3-2 | 21/25 25/11 25/18 16/25 15/6 | |||||
PALLONE A. RAGGI | V.c. Frascati | Free Club | 1-3 | 25/20 19/25 17/25 11/25 | |||||
I.S.A. PABLO PICASSO EX IST. D'ARTE MODERNA | Rvg Pallavolo Pomezia Under | Apd Oltremare Pallavolo | 2-3 | 25/21 22/25 25/18 20/25 11/15 | |||||
PALESTRA IST. D'ARTE PAOLO MERCURI | Ciampino Blu Under | Bcc Colli Albani Volley Lab De Settesoli Marino | 0-3 | 11/25 21/25 21/25 | |||||
PALESTRA S.E. MARCHESI | Asd Volley School Genzano | Volley School Aprilia/ardea | 3-0 | 25/17 25/17 25/17 | |||||
PALAZZETTO SAVERIO COSCIA | Citta' Di Frascati E Grottaferrata | Pallavolo Albano Albalonga | 0-3 | 26/28 20/25 18/25 | |||||
I.C. FABRIZIO DE ANDRE | Volley Academy Pomezia | Volley Ariccia | 3-0 | 25/18 25/13 25/14 | |||||
I.C. ARDEA 2 | Free Club | Rvg Pallavolo Pomezia Under | 1-3 | 23/25 25/16 19/25 11/25 | |||||
SCUOLA SANDRO PERTINI | Bcc Colli Albani Volley Lab De Settesoli Marino | V.c. Frascati | 3-0 | 25/16 25/20 25/18 | |||||
PALESTRA IST. COPERNICO | Volley School Aprilia/ardea | Ciampino Blu Under | 3-0 | 32/30 25/22 25/17 | |||||
OLIMPIA CITTA' DELLO SPORT | Apd Oltremare Pallavolo | Asd Volley School Genzano | 3-0 | 25/11 26/24 25/20 | |||||
PALESTRA COMUNALE | Volley Ariccia | Pallavolo Albano Albalonga | 1-3 | 21/25 18/25 25/21 17/25 | |||||
PALESTRA S.E. MARCHESI | Asd Volley School Genzano | Citta' Di Frascati E Grottaferrata | 3-1 | 25/22 19/25 25/14 25/23 | |||||
PALESTRA IST. D'ARTE PAOLO MERCURI | Ciampino Blu Under | Volley Academy Pomezia | 3-1 | 25/17 27/25 18/25 25/21 | |||||
I.C. ARDEA 2 | Free Club | Volley School Aprilia/ardea | 3-1 | 25/18 13/25 25/18 25/13 | |||||
PALLONE A. RAGGI | V.c. Frascati | Apd Oltremare Pallavolo | 0-3 | 25/27 26/28 11/25 | |||||
PALESTRA S.E. MARGHERITA HACK | Rvg Pallavolo Pomezia Under | Bcc Colli Albani Volley Lab De Settesoli Marino | 3-0 | 25/22 25/22 25/23 | |||||
PALLONE TENSOSTATICO COLLODI | Pallavolo Albano Albalonga | Asd Volley School Genzano | 3-1 | 25/23 25/13 17/25 25/20 | |||||
PALESTRA IST. D'ARTE PAOLO MERCURI | Ciampino Blu Under | Citta' Di Frascati E Grottaferrata | 3-0 | 25/23 25/22 27/25 | |||||
S.M.S. MARONE | Volley Academy Pomezia | V.c. Frascati | 3-0 | 25/17 25/11 25/10 | |||||
OLIMPIA CITTA' DELLO SPORT | Apd Oltremare Pallavolo | Free Club | 3-1 | 25/18 25/15 16/25 25/12 | |||||
PALESTRA IST. COPERNICO | Volley School Aprilia/ardea | Rvg Pallavolo Pomezia Under | 2-3 | 25/22 22/25 25/23 19/25 12/15 | |||||
SCUOLA SANDRO PERTINI | Bcc Colli Albani Volley Lab De Settesoli Marino | Volley Ariccia | 3-0 | 25/22 25/21 25/16 | |||||
PALESTRA S.E. MARCHESI | Asd Volley School Genzano | Volley Ariccia | 3-1 | 25/13 20/25 25/17 25/23 | |||||
PALESTRA IST. COPERNICO | Volley School Aprilia/ardea | Apd Oltremare Pallavolo | 3-1 | 25/22 20/25 25/16 25/19 | |||||
PALESTRA IST. D'ARTE PAOLO MERCURI | Ciampino Blu Under | Pallavolo Albano Albalonga | 0-3 | 23/25 14/25 16/25 | |||||
PALLONE A. RAGGI | V.c. Frascati | Citta' Di Frascati E Grottaferrata | 3-0 | 25/23 25/22 25/23 | |||||
I.S.A. PABLO PICASSO EX IST. D'ARTE MODERNA | Rvg Pallavolo Pomezia Under | Volley Academy Pomezia | 2-3 | 25/21 22/25 23/25 25/23 8/15 | |||||
I.C. ARDEA 2 | Free Club | Bcc Colli Albani Volley Lab De Settesoli Marino | 0-3 | 21/25 19/25 23/25 | |||||
PALESTRA S.E. MARCHESI | Asd Volley School Genzano | Ciampino Blu Under | 3-0 | 25/10 31/29 25/23 | |||||
PALESTRA COMUNALE | Volley Ariccia | V.c. Frascati | 3-1 | 25/17 25/27 25/23 25/18 | |||||
PALESTRA LS B. TOUSCHEK | Citta' Di Frascati E Grottaferrata | Rvg Pallavolo Pomezia Under | 1-3 | 21/25 25/23 16/25 19/25 | |||||
SCUOLA SANDRO PERTINI | Bcc Colli Albani Volley Lab De Settesoli Marino | Volley School Aprilia/ardea | 2-3 | 25/23 19/25 20/25 25/22 12/15 | |||||
PALLONE TENSOSTATICO COLLODI | Pallavolo Albano Albalonga | Free Club | 3-1 | 25/21 25/19 20/25 25/13 | |||||
I.C. FABRIZIO DE ANDRE | Volley Academy Pomezia | Apd Oltremare Pallavolo | 0-3 | 22/25 20/25 14/25 | |||||
PALESTRA IST. D'ARTE PAOLO MERCURI | Ciampino Blu Under | Volley Ariccia | 3-1 | 25/14 17/25 25/23 25/21 | |||||
PALLONE A. RAGGI | V.c. Frascati | Asd Volley School Genzano | 0-3 | 13/25 16/25 12/25 | |||||
PALESTRA S.E. MARGHERITA HACK | Rvg Pallavolo Pomezia Under | Pallavolo Albano Albalonga | 3-1 | 13/25 25/16 25/22 25/16 | |||||
OLIMPIA CITTA' DELLO SPORT | Apd Oltremare Pallavolo | Bcc Colli Albani Volley Lab De Settesoli Marino | 3-1 | 25/18 23/25 25/12 25/21 | |||||
PALESTRA IST. COPERNICO | Volley School Aprilia/ardea | Citta' Di Frascati E Grottaferrata | 3-0 | 25/18 26/24 25/15 | |||||
I.C. ARDEA 2 | Free Club | Volley Academy Pomezia | 0-3 | 23/25 20/25 20/25 | |||||
PALESTRA IST. D'ARTE PAOLO MERCURI | Ciampino Blu Under | Rvg Pallavolo Pomezia Under | 0-3 | 26/28 17/25 12/25 | |||||
PALLONE TENSOSTATICO COLLODI | Pallavolo Albano Albalonga | V.c. Frascati | 3-0 | 25/18 25/23 25/14 | |||||
PALESTRA S.E. MARCHESI | Asd Volley School Genzano | Free Club | 3-0 | 25/19 25/17 25/15 | |||||
PALESTRA COMUNALE | Volley Ariccia | Volley School Aprilia/ardea | 0-3 | 14/25 20/25 7/25 | |||||
OLIMPIA CITTA' DELLO SPORT | Apd Oltremare Pallavolo | Citta' Di Frascati E Grottaferrata | 3-1 | 25/22 25/8 18/25 25/16 | |||||
I.C. FABRIZIO DE ANDRE | Volley Academy Pomezia | Bcc Colli Albani Volley Lab De Settesoli Marino | 3-0 | 27/25 25/16 27/25 | |||||
PALLONE A. RAGGI | V.c. Frascati | Ciampino Blu Under | 3-2 | 22/25 25/16 26/24 13/25 15/9 | |||||
PALESTRA S.E. MARGHERITA HACK | Rvg Pallavolo Pomezia Under | Asd Volley School Genzano | 1-3 | 12/25 27/25 19/25 22/25 | |||||
I.C. ARDEA 2 | Free Club | Volley Ariccia | 3-0 | 25/13 25/22 25/18 | |||||
SCUOLA SANDRO PERTINI | Bcc Colli Albani Volley Lab De Settesoli Marino | Citta' Di Frascati E Grottaferrata | 3-0 | 25/6 25/21 25/19 | |||||
S.M.S. ORAZIO | Apd Oltremare Pallavolo | Pallavolo Albano Albalonga | 3-1 | 25/18 25/23 12/25 25/12 | |||||
PALESTRA IST. COPERNICO | Volley School Aprilia/ardea | Volley Academy Pomezia | 3-1 | 17/25 25/19 25/15 25/17 | |||||
PALESTRA S.E. MARGHERITA HACK | Rvg Pallavolo Pomezia Under | V.c. Frascati | 3-1 | 22/25 25/17 25/18 25/17 | |||||
I.C. FABRIZIO DE ANDRE | Volley Academy Pomezia | Citta' Di Frascati E Grottaferrata | 3-1 | 25/17 25/20 14/25 25/14 | |||||
I.C. ARDEA 2 | Free Club | Ciampino Blu Under | 3-1 | 19/25 25/11 25/23 25/19 | |||||
SCUOLA SANDRO PERTINI | Bcc Colli Albani Volley Lab De Settesoli Marino | Asd Volley School Genzano | 2-3 | 18/25 25/23 14/25 25/22 11/15 | |||||
OLIMPIA CITTA' DELLO SPORT | Apd Oltremare Pallavolo | Volley Ariccia | 3-0 | 26/24 25/18 25/13 | |||||
PALESTRA IST. COPERNICO | Volley School Aprilia/ardea | Pallavolo Albano Albalonga | 3-1 | 20/25 27/25 25/20 25/20 | |||||
PALESTRA COMUNALE | Volley Ariccia | Rvg Pallavolo Pomezia Under | 1-3 | 14/25 21/25 25/22 22/25 | |||||
PALESTRA S.E. MARCHESI | Asd Volley School Genzano | Volley Academy Pomezia | 3-0 | 25/18 25/15 25/17 | |||||
PALLONE A. RAGGI | V.c. Frascati | Volley School Aprilia/ardea | 0-3 | 17/25 15/25 20/25 | |||||
PALESTRA IST. D'ARTE PAOLO MERCURI | Ciampino Blu Under | Apd Oltremare Pallavolo | 1-3 | 21/25 16/25 25/22 10/25 | |||||
PALESTRA LS B. TOUSCHEK | Citta' Di Frascati E Grottaferrata | Free Club | 1-3 | 18/25 25/22 19/25 14/25 | |||||
PALLONE TENSOSTATICO COLLODI | Pallavolo Albano Albalonga | Bcc Colli Albani Volley Lab De Settesoli Marino | 3-0 | 25/16 25/22 25/13 | |||||
PALESTRA LS B. TOUSCHEK | Citta' Di Frascati E Grottaferrata | Volley Ariccia | 3-0 | 25/13 25/15 25/20 | |||||
I.C. FABRIZIO DE ANDRE | Volley Academy Pomezia | Pallavolo Albano Albalonga | 2-3 | 23/25 23/25 25/21 25/12 13/15 | |||||
I.C. ARDEA 2 | Free Club | V.c. Frascati | 3-0 | 25/15 25/12 25/16 | |||||
OLIMPIA CITTA' DELLO SPORT | Apd Oltremare Pallavolo | Rvg Pallavolo Pomezia Under | 3-2 | 25/19 19/25 25/23 20/25 18/16 | |||||
SCUOLA SANDRO PERTINI | Bcc Colli Albani Volley Lab De Settesoli Marino | Ciampino Blu Under | 1-3 | 25/11 25/27 21/25 15/25 | |||||
PALESTRA IST. COPERNICO | Volley School Aprilia/ardea | Asd Volley School Genzano | 3-0 | 25/19 25/20 25/22 | |||||
PALLONE TENSOSTATICO COLLODI | Pallavolo Albano Albalonga | Citta' Di Frascati E Grottaferrata | 2-3 | 25/17 15/25 22/25 25/20 14/16 | |||||
PALESTRA COMUNALE | Volley Ariccia | Volley Academy Pomezia | 2-3 | 25/10 20/25 17/25 25/13 6/15 | |||||
I.S.A. PABLO PICASSO EX IST. D'ARTE MODERNA | Rvg Pallavolo Pomezia Under | Free Club | 3-0 | 25/19 25/14 25/16 | |||||
PALLONE A. RAGGI | V.c. Frascati | Bcc Colli Albani Volley Lab De Settesoli Marino | 3-2 | 25/21 21/25 25/22 21/25 18/16 | |||||
PALESTRA IST. D'ARTE PAOLO MERCURI | Ciampino Blu Under | Volley School Aprilia/ardea | 0-3 | 18/25 19/25 16/25 | |||||
PALESTRA S.E. MARCHESI | Asd Volley School Genzano | Apd Oltremare Pallavolo | 3-2 | 25/27 25/17 18/25 25/18 15/9 | |||||
PALLONE TENSOSTATICO COLLODI | Pallavolo Albano Albalonga | Volley Ariccia | 3-0 | 25/8 25/23 25/17 | |||||
PALESTRA LS B. TOUSCHEK | Citta' Di Frascati E Grottaferrata | Asd Volley School Genzano | 0-3 | 22/25 21/25 23/25 | |||||
I.C. FABRIZIO DE ANDRE | Volley Academy Pomezia | Ciampino Blu Under | 3-1 | 25/15 25/18 20/25 25/14 | |||||
PALESTRA IST. COPERNICO | Volley School Aprilia/ardea | Free Club | 3-0 | 25/21 25/20 25/14 | |||||
OLIMPIA CITTA' DELLO SPORT | Apd Oltremare Pallavolo | V.c. Frascati | 3-0 | 25/19 25/21 28/26 | |||||
SCUOLA SANDRO PERTINI | Bcc Colli Albani Volley Lab De Settesoli Marino | Rvg Pallavolo Pomezia Under | 1-3 | 18/25 22/25 25/20 12/25 | |||||
PALESTRA S.E. MARCHESI | Asd Volley School Genzano | Pallavolo Albano Albalonga | 3-1 | 24/26 25/16 25/14 25/11 | |||||
PALESTRA LS B. TOUSCHEK | Citta' Di Frascati E Grottaferrata | Ciampino Blu Under | 3-0 | 25/23 25/15 25/18 | |||||
PALLONE A. RAGGI | V.c. Frascati | Volley Academy Pomezia | 0-3 | 13/25 13/25 23/25 | |||||
I.C. ARDEA 2 | Free Club | Apd Oltremare Pallavolo | 1-3 | 17/25 13/25 27/25 17/25 | |||||
I.S.A. PABLO PICASSO EX IST. D'ARTE MODERNA | Rvg Pallavolo Pomezia Under | Volley School Aprilia/ardea | 3-1 | 23/25 25/23 25/18 25/16 | |||||
PALESTRA COMUNALE | Volley Ariccia | Bcc Colli Albani Volley Lab De Settesoli Marino | 0-3 | 20/25 22/25 23/25 | |||||
PALESTRA COMUNALE | Volley Ariccia | Asd Volley School Genzano | 0-3 | 13/25 17/25 18/25 | |||||
OLIMPIA CITTA' DELLO SPORT | Apd Oltremare Pallavolo | Volley School Aprilia/ardea | 0-3 | 19/25 21/25 21/25 | |||||
PALLONE TENSOSTATICO COLLODI | Pallavolo Albano Albalonga | Ciampino Blu Under | 3-0 | 25/9 25/11 25/18 | |||||
PALESTRA LS B. TOUSCHEK | Citta' Di Frascati E Grottaferrata | V.c. Frascati | 3-0 | 25/15 25/10 25/19 | |||||
I.C. FABRIZIO DE ANDRE | Volley Academy Pomezia | Rvg Pallavolo Pomezia Under | 1-3 | 22/25 25/23 19/25 19/25 | |||||
SCUOLA SANDRO PERTINI | Bcc Colli Albani Volley Lab De Settesoli Marino | Free Club | 1-3 | 18/25 25/19 19/25 18/25 | |||||
PALESTRA IST. D'ARTE PAOLO MERCURI | Ciampino Blu Under | Asd Volley School Genzano | 1-3 | 19/25 11/25 25/18 12/25 | |||||
PALLONE A. RAGGI | V.c. Frascati | Volley Ariccia | 1-3 | 25/20 15/25 21/25 14/25 | |||||
I.S.A. PABLO PICASSO EX IST. D'ARTE MODERNA | Rvg Pallavolo Pomezia Under | Citta' Di Frascati E Grottaferrata | 1-3 | 25/18 16/25 16/25 23/25 | |||||
PALESTRA IST. COPERNICO | Volley School Aprilia/ardea | Bcc Colli Albani Volley Lab De Settesoli Marino | 3-0 | 25/10 25/11 25/18 | |||||
I.C. ARDEA 2 | Free Club | Pallavolo Albano Albalonga | 1-3 | 14/25 25/22 20/25 15/25 | |||||
PALESTRA S.E. MARGHERITA HACK | Apd Oltremare Pallavolo | Volley Academy Pomezia | 3-1 | 25/18 25/15 17/25 25/15 | |||||
PALESTRA COMUNALE | Volley Ariccia | Ciampino Blu Under | - | ||||||
PALESTRA S.E. MARCHESI | Asd Volley School Genzano | V.c. Frascati | - | ||||||
PALLONE TENSOSTATICO COLLODI | Pallavolo Albano Albalonga | Rvg Pallavolo Pomezia Under | 3-1 | 21/25 25/12 25/19 25/23 | |||||
SCUOLA SANDRO PERTINI | Bcc Colli Albani Volley Lab De Settesoli Marino | Apd Oltremare Pallavolo | 1-3 | 19/25 11/25 25/17 28/30 | |||||
PALAZZETTO SAVERIO COSCIA | Citta' Di Frascati E Grottaferrata | Volley School Aprilia/ardea | - | ||||||
I.C. FABRIZIO DE ANDRE | Volley Academy Pomezia | Free Club | - | ||||||
I.S.A. PABLO PICASSO EX IST. D'ARTE MODERNA | Rvg Pallavolo Pomezia Under | Ciampino Blu Under | - | ||||||
PALLONE A. RAGGI | V.c. Frascati | Pallavolo Albano Albalonga | - | ||||||
I.C. ARDEA 2 | Free Club | Asd Volley School Genzano | - | ||||||
PALESTRA IST. COPERNICO | Volley School Aprilia/ardea | Volley Ariccia | - | ||||||
PALESTRA LS B. TOUSCHEK | Citta' Di Frascati E Grottaferrata | Apd Oltremare Pallavolo | - | ||||||
SCUOLA SANDRO PERTINI | Bcc Colli Albani Volley Lab De Settesoli Marino | Volley Academy Pomezia | - | ||||||
PALESTRA IST. D'ARTE PAOLO MERCURI | Ciampino Blu Under | V.c. Frascati | - | ||||||
PALESTRA S.E. MARCHESI | Asd Volley School Genzano | Rvg Pallavolo Pomezia Under | - | ||||||
PALESTRA COMUNALE | Volley Ariccia | Free Club | - | ||||||
PALESTRA LS B. TOUSCHEK | Citta' Di Frascati E Grottaferrata | Bcc Colli Albani Volley Lab De Settesoli Marino | - | ||||||
PALLONE TENSOSTATICO COLLODI | Pallavolo Albano Albalonga | Apd Oltremare Pallavolo | - | ||||||
I.C. FABRIZIO DE ANDRE | Volley Academy Pomezia | Volley School Aprilia/ardea | - |
Copyright © 2018 Gio Volley Giovolley